37 - 86
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
27 agosto, 2020 10:30 pm + 35 Cv19

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
ACOPLADOS101141237Perdedor
C.A.U.A2021182786Ganador

ACOPLADOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
4RODRIGO CABRERA0000010.0020.0220200-3
5FERNANDO SOPEÑA20001250.00005502004
7FERNANDO SANTANA42450.01911.1020.0743200-3
8MANUEL SANDOVAL71333.331127.3020.0523500-5
11EMILIANO CERMINATTI133475.05862.5010.043100012
13MAURO GUERRA00000000001100001
14SEBASTIAN TRAPOLINI20001250.00003214000
27ENRIQUE GONZALEZ6010.031030.00005143000
91ENRIQUE LARROSA33475.0020.0010.0321300-1
 Total3791656.3144531.1080.035221321005

C.A.U.A

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1CHRISTIAN PIMIENTA60003560.00003213004
3IVAN REMY113475.011100.02366.733020010
4BRUNO BONOMI20001333.3010.0330300-1
11JORGE TABARE SILVA951241.72633.30007523002
14SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ311100.01520.0020.04401000
33SEBASTIAN DOGLIANI622100.02366.700054100010
45JORGE ODDINE336785.791369.23742.953240025
 Total70172665.4193652.851338.530246160050
Categorías: