55 - 65
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
6 octubre, 2020 9:30 pm Martes Playoff-cv19

Cancha

Larrañaga

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
BANDA DEL PETISO119181755Perdedor
MYR BBC1314122665Ganador

BANDA DEL PETISO

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2SEBASTIÁN OPERTI1011100.03742.91250.01103003
3NICOLÁS GIOVANOLA41250.0010.011100.01103000
5GASTÓN ALVAREZ200011100.00001101002
7MARCELO ANDRIOLO222100.0010.0020.0110100-1
9DARIO VELEDA2481080.051338.52450.044020014
15RODRIGO FERNANDEZ222100.0020.0010.06514001
19DIEGO FERRAZ622100.02633.3000211500-1
23PAULO BUFA52366.7030.01425.0000200-4
30GASTÓN AMILIVIA00000000003303000
 Total55182281.8113432.451435.719172240014

MYR BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5EMILIANO VINCIGUERRA13020.05771.41425.01012005
6ANDRES SAN MIGUEL11250.0000010.07610006
7NICOLAS CARBAJAL822100.03560.0010.02111006
10AGUSTIN ESPINDOLA422100.011100.00001100005
11FACUNDO NION0000010.0040.0220300-6
22RAMIRO ACUÑA175683.36966.7060.01310330017
34ALLEN LOPEZ63650.0030.01333.3110200-3
60NICOLAS VIDAL0000000010.0220200-1
78FRANCO LARZABAL1641040.061154.500062410010
 Total65173056.7213756.822010.0352510140039
Categorías: