52 - 57
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
14 marzo, 202210:15 pmSerie 1Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
BANDA DEL PETISO138151652Perdedor
SEMINARIO U22145152357Ganador

BANDA DEL PETISO

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
3NICOLÁS GIOVANOLA95862.52366.7010.02203003
5GASTÓN ALVAREZ0000020.0010.0000100-4
7MARCELO ANDRIOLO622100.022100.00000002004
9DARIO VELEDA922100.02450.01333.35501108
15DIEGO BURONI6000010.02366.73212104
20ROGELIO DE LEON82450.03475.00001211121014
21SEBASTIAN MAZZUCO0020.0000000000000-2
22NICOLAS VIDAL72540.01425.01520.0211310-5
27DARIO AGARBADO711100.031127.30006423002
 Total52142458.3133141.941330.830255174024

SEMINARIO U22

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
4FRANCO CARO95683.32540.0020.02201004
8FABRIZIO GIORDANO183650.03933.33742.97703009
10JUAN DIEGO CLADERA0000010.00002110001
13SEBASTIAN CARVALHO135862.541136.4050.08532103
16TIAGO CASTRILLON400022100.00001013002
22GERVASIO INVERNIZZI00000000001010001
27FEDERICO TABACHI60003475.0050.0211400-2
30FRANCO MANNISE40002540.00006334003
41PEDRO PIAGGIO00000000000000000
44FEDERICO VARELA30000001250.01011002
77JOAQUIN PETRUCCELLI0000010.0010.0000100-3
00TOMAS GEBELIN0000000010.0000200-3
 Total57132065.0163842.142317.4301911211017
Categorías: