48 - 47
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
5 octubre, 2020 8:30 pm Jueves Playoff-cv19

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
BBCITA13981848Ganador
EL REQUECHE101216947Perdedor

BBCITA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0GONZALO DIAZ40002540.0020.0321400-2
2ANDRES CRECCERI1951241.771741.2090.0151141007
4MAURICIO CASTRO20001333.3000110200-1
5FERNANDO ARMESTO0020.0060.0000633400-6
7DAMIAN BEERGUER33475.0050.00009722004
8FACUNDO FUIZ700022100.01520.02200005
9MARTIN COSENTINO6000010.022100.02201006
10NICOLAS NUÑEZ73837.52366.7030.04132000
 Total48112642.3144233.332114.3422913160013

EL REQUECHE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1BRUNO VASQUEZ93837.53560.0010.05504002
2RENZO DI MARCO1022100.04666.7060.07432007
3FRANCISCO STRATTA53475.01333.3030.08531006
10TOMAS CALABOZO133650.02540.02633.39815007
15FEDERICO BELLO40002540.0010.06602004
19NICOLAS FORTUNATTO20001250.0040.0110400-6
21JAVIER OLVEYRA20001250.0010.03302001
88MARCO MANGANELLI22450.0020.0010.05412000
 Total47132454.2143046.72238.744368220021
Categorías: