78 - 71
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
10 septiembre, 2020 10:30 pm Miércoles +35 Cv19

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.A.U.A1415173278Ganador
REJUNTE BBC815311771Perdedor

C.A.U.A

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1CHRISTIAN PIMIENTA42450.01333.30005413002
3IVAN REMY1561154.5030.031030.04402002
12ROBERT HERNANDEZ0020.00000004402000
14SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ31250.01520.0020.0220500-7
24GERARDO FERREIRA333560.0151788.200086220035
33SEBASTIAN DOGLIANI50001250.01425.02201002
45JORGE ODDINE183475.06966.71333.344040012
 Total78152853.6243961.551926.329263190046

REJUNTE BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5EDUARDO MASSAFERRO20001333.3010.04310003
7GERARDO FREYRE52450.0010.01520.05411002
9MAXIMILIANO BENVENUTTI71714.33837.500010464002
10RODRIGO RIERA1855100.02728.631520.0211400-1
11SERGIO PIZZORNO20001425.0000110400-4
12BRUNO MARIANI224666.73650.04757.1138540023
50GERARDO AIRALDI1522100.02366.73650.044040011
72PEDRO PABLO DURAN0000010.0000110300-3
 Total71142458.3123336.4113432.4402614240033
Categorías: