42 - 58
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
17 noviembre, 2021 10:30 pm Mierc +35 Div B Torneo de verano 2022

Cancha

Gimnasio YALE

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.S y D. GARIBALDI +3586141442Perdedor
LA W1311122258Ganador

C.S y D. GARIBALDI +35

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
MANUEL GONZALEZ5030.01250.01425.0101000-1
MICHEL VIDART JOANICO751145.51520.0000321200-2
RODRIGO LIZARRALDE2020.01812.5000431500-8
2RODRIGO A. ALBORNOZ1561060.031030.01714.311831008
23NESTOR A. MAGLIARI62450.022100.000065100010
35NICOLAS MITTA0000010.0010.02200000
CARLOS JUANICO31250.01520.0010.0330200-2
ENRIQUE LARROSA400022100.0020.01101002
 Total42143243.8113531.421513.33124711007

LA W

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
00EDGARD SILVA62450.02450.00005324003
JUAN CARNELLI62366.72633.3010.07610007
PAOLO CALVENTOS800011100.02366.72113006
5JAVIER MALLARINE90003560.01616.73300005
8ISMAEL REBOLEDO4020.02922.2010.07431000
9EDUARDO PLADA72366.711100.01425.04314003
20RAFAEL SILVA300000011100.02203002
23PABLO GARCIA13020.05862.51250.065120011
27MARCELO MARQUEZ200011100.0020.0000300-3
 Total5861442.9173548.662030.036279200034
Categorías: