52 - 49
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
20 julio, 2021 9:30 pm Divisional A 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
CAPITOL1012131752Ganador
HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO111791249Perdedor

CAPITOL

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1LEANDRO VAZQUEZ222100.0000030.0000000-1
2LEONEL SMORIS222100.00000001102001
4IGNACIO SANGUINETTI20001250.0010.02111001
5GONZALO MOREIRA85683.3050.01333.39721008
8FABIAN FABRA7010.02366.71520.01101001
9ALVIN CHIMANOSKI30000001250.02201003
10DIEGO CASALAS991090.0010.00002200009
12CARLOS ELHORDOY1000051241.70008712009
13RAMIRO ABALO70002366.711100.02110008
14GUILLERMO URAN0000010.0000312300-1
20EMILIANO VENETUCCI200011100.0010.0110300-1
 Total52182185.7112839.341625.031247140037

HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2NICOLAS FERENCZ20001520.0000101100-2
4ANDRES KEVERTZ0000000000000100-1
6ALESSIO MOSQUERA611100.01250.011100.03302006
7MATIAS ZIELENIEC200011100.00000000002
12RODRIGO SCHUSTER203742.94757.13837.52202008
14JUAN MANUEL BRUN2020.01333.3040.0743500-4
22DANIEL KEVERTZ0000000000110200-1
24MATIAS GRUNBERG90003560.01425.03305002
35ANDRES MAGGIARI80001616.722100.07524006
 Total4941040.0122941.471936.824186220016
Categorías: