34 - 59
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
10 marzo, 202210:30 pmSerie 2Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA DELMIRA6991034Perdedor
CAPITOL211191859Ganador

LA DELMIRA

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
2SANTIAGO INSUA1131112.74580.0010.0972220-94
3GASTON PEREYRA0000010.0000000100-2
4DAMIAN TOLEDO200011100.00002202002
5LUCAS NILSON41250.0020.011100.0101210-1
6JHONY GANDARIAS4020.02450.0020.0422210-1
7AGUSTIN CASTELLI71333.331030.0040.0541410-6
8JOAQUIN ZANOLLI0010.0040.0020.0220000-5
9LUCAS TOLEDO200011100.0020.00000000
10EZEQUIEL DUTRA20001333.3020.0110140-6
13JOSE LUIS CABRERA20001333.30002112000
14FEDERICO BARONE0000010.0030.0110110-5
 Total3451194.2133537.11175.92720717100-118

CAPITOL

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0GUILLERMO SOUTO522100.0010.01250.02111103
1GONZALO CASALAS20001250.0010.03302001
5GONZALO MOREIRA0020.0010.0040.0990220-2
7LEANDRO VAZQUEZ70002450.01425.0101310-1
8FABIAN FABRA71250.0010.02540.02200103
9ALVIN CHIMANOSKI722100.011100.01333.35501207
10DIEGO CASALAS311100.01250.00000000101
11JAVIER STABILE20001333.3020.0330110-1
12CARLOS ELHORDOY90003933.311100.03213003
24SEBASTIAN BEN42450.011100.00003121103
95SANTIAGO MACHADO1322100.044100.01333.385321016
 Total59101566.7142948.372528.0393181611033
Categorías: