62 - 55
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
28 agosto, 2020 9:30 pm Viernes Cv19

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
COVIMT 91110202162Ganador
LA MAQUINA1410201155Perdedor

COVIMT 9

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1SEBASTIAN MEDINA23020.04580.051145.543120016
4GONZALO GUERRERO711100.03475.00000003003
10MATIAS BEARES911100.04580.0010.02204005
17NICOLAS DE LOS SANTOS60003742.90002110004
21NICOLAS MEDINA113475.04580.0000107310018
24DARIO DELGADO0000020.0020.0541200-1
25GONZALO CERRI6000050.02366.76423003
27JAVIER SUREDA0000010.0000110100-1
29RICARDO DE LOS SANTOS0000020.0030.0211100-4
 Total625862.5183650.072035.032239170043

LA MAQUINA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
7RONALD DE AVILA6000030.02728.62110000
8NESTOR MIGLIANI0000010.0010.04312000
11SANTIAGO MADRID282728.67887.54666.744020022
14ANDRES PASCUAL0000010.00003210002
17LUIS ALBORNOZ51250.02450.00002111003
30PABLO DONATTO165771.41333.33650.044010012
34JUAN SILVA0000020.0070.0660300-6
 Total5581650.0102245.592733.32521490033
Categorías: