62 - 69
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
22 abril, 202210:15 pmSerie 2Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
COVIMT 9171692062Perdedor
MARNE AMATEUR2017161669Ganador

COVIMT 9

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0SANTIAGO DE LOS SANTOS0000030.0020.0202000-3
1SEBASTIAN MEDINA19010.02540.052025.06332103
4GONZALO GUERRERO1221118.251729.4010.0197125400
11FERNANDO VEGA500011100.011100.01103003
14GONZALO CERRI18000050.06966.7119233015
17NICOLAS DE LOS SANTOS422100.01616.7010.0321520-6
18JOREMAN SANES00000000001100001
24MATIAS OLIVERA0000020.0010.0000100-4
27JAVIER SUREDA00000000000000000
29RICARDO DE LOS SANTOS40002366.7040.0110310-4
 Total6241428.6114226.2123930.8442420221105

MARNE AMATEUR

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
4FEDERICO PONTE71250.0010.02728.6000030-3
5PABLO MONTES82633.33837.5010.0431420-4
6FACUNDO NAVILIAT600033100.0020.03210106
7MARTIN LUHERS93650.03742.90009542009
9RICARDO AVELINO141425.05955.611100.09812707
20FACUNDO LAGOMARSINO1022100.01333.32366.76604306
95RODRIGO TRINIDAD154944.41333.33560.01110113013
 Total69132944.8163447.181942.1423481319034
Categorías: