37 - 48
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
15 septiembre, 2021 9:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
DREAM TEAM78101237Perdedor
F.D.M. BASKET84102648Ganador

DREAM TEAM

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0SEBASTIAN MUSTO0000000010.0110200-2
7MAXIMILIANO BIBBO0000020.0000000100-3
8JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ20001250.0040.0220200-3
10RAUL MILAN2020.01250.0010.0110000-1
12PETER FRANK LOPEZ2171070.071838.9000127510018
13NICOLAS CIARLO11250.0020.00005410003
15MARIO GARBARINO00000000000000000
21ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ31250.01333.30001100001
23SEBASTIAN A. MACHADO2020.01333.30008532004
28PABLO DUTRA111100.0000040.0321200-2
32RODRIGO BIBBO3000020.01250.02200002
44JORGE ROVIRA0000000010.0110300-3
45CARLOS DE LLANO20001425.00008623004
 Total37101952.6123831.61137.7443212160018

F.D.M. BASKET

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0MARTIN SEDES30000001333.32202001
3PABLO FERREIRA222100.0030.000010821008
7LEANDRO MENDEZ20001425.0010.0220200-2
8FACUNDO YAURRECHI0000020.0020.0000200-6
9MAURICIO ESPINO11250.0020.0050.0550300-5
10JOAQUIN SOSA112450.03742.91616.74312002
11PABLO YAURRECHI122540.02825.02540.0211300-1
13AGUSTIN CASTELLANOS1444100.02728.62450.03211009
18JORGE HOURDEBAIGT31250.01425.00009362006
 Total48121963.293724.362623.1372611180012
Categorías: