67 - 62
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
21 julio, 2021 9:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTResultado
DREAM TEAM16311221567Ganador
LA MAQUINA7818191062Perdedor

DREAM TEAM

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0SEBASTIAN MUSTO0000000010.0000000-1
8JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ92633.322100.01616.7101300-2
10RAUL MILAN33475.0010.0020.03302000
12PETER FRANK LOPEZ225683.371163.611100.052310021
13NICOLAS CIARLO0000020.0000110000-1
15MARIO GARBARINO73650.02366.70006244005
17JHON CORIA6030.03742.90006424001
23SEBASTIAN A. MACHADO20001250.0010.05321004
28PABLO DUTRA33560.0010.0030.0110300-5
32RODRIGO BIBBO3000030.01250.0110400-4
44JORGE ROVIRA6000010.022100.02115002
45CARLOS DE LLANO60003837.50009721009
65GASTON CORREA0000000000000100-1
 Total67163053.3184143.951827.8402515290028

LA MAQUINA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1JOSE TOLOSA0000000000211300-1
2MATTIAS RAMOS11250.0020.0050.0550000-2
4ALEX FALERO0020.0020.0000110100-4
7PABLO TORRES19111291.71250.021118.21104005
8NESTOR MIGLIANI200011100.00002113001
20PEDRO CASAS75862.51250.0010.0110500-2
30RONALD DE AVILA9050.0030.03650.05143000
34JUAN SILVA1981266.71520.03560.04314009
44ANIBAL CONTIN522100.0010.01250.06512007
 Total62274362.841822.293030.027198250013
Categorías: