80 - 68
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
15 septiembre, 2021 10:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
E.L.F2319241480Ganador
EL REQUECHE1018142668Perdedor

E.L.F

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1ALFONZO IRIGARAY1811100.04757.13475.077000021
3ALDO GAMBOGGI110004580.01616.76604007
4ANDRES GABIN11425.0040.0010.0330300-7
5ISMAEL DATI20001333.30003122001
6FABRIZIO VIACABA2211100.061346.231225.01612410021
12IGNACIO BENITEZ1911100.091656.30001110100023
13GASTON FLEITAS71250.03742.9020.05323002
 Total805955.6275549.172528.051429130068

EL REQUECHE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2RENZO DI MARCO91250.04944.4060.08711004
3FRANCISCO STRATTA40002540.0020.07612004
10TOMAS CALABOZO91250.04757.1040.08442007
15GUILLERMO RAMIREZ20001425.0030.0431300-3
21JUAN CRUZ DE COLA3271643.81111100.01711700.02081210058
24GUILLERMO PARDO1200061540.00005321007
 Total6892045.0285154.91716106.3523121100077
Categorías: