42 - 81
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
28 septiembre, 2020 8:30 pm Divisional A Cv19

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
EL REQUECHE71441742Perdedor
ANASTASIA1322271981Ganador

EL REQUECHE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0HERNAN CALABOZO0000080.0010.0211300-10
2RENZO DI MARCO190005862.53742.975210018
3FRANCISCO STRATTA81250.02633.31425.010732008
10TOMAS CALABOZO72633.31616.71616.7550200-4
15FEDERICO BELLO20001520.0010.05501001
21JAVIER OLVEYRA20001425.0020.05501001
88MARCO MANGANELLI40002540.0030.0220100-1
 Total423837.5124228.652420.836306110013

ANASTASIA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5LEANDRO ALBERRO1622100.01119.14757.12201004
7SEBASTIAN BACCINO80001333.32633.32112002
9JUAN BENELLLI171250.081361.50001917220028
10TOMAS MAIDANA223475.05955.63837.543110015
27AGUSTIN SEUCHUK183650.061154.51333.32419510031
 Total8191464.3214744.7102441.75142970080
Categorías: