35 - 64
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
7 septiembre, 2020 8:30 pm Lunes Cv19

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
EL REQUECHE111010435Perdedor
PAYSANDU1815131864Ganador

EL REQUECHE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0HERNAN CALABOZO0000010.0000000000-1
2RENZO DI MARCO5020.01425.01714.3660100-1
3FRANCISCO STRATTA40002540.0010.08622006
10TOMAS CALABOZO20001520.0010.0220200-3
14AGUSTIN DIEZ7020.02450.01812.5220000-2
15FEDERICO BELLO60003560.0020.01102001
19NICOLAS FORTUNATTO500011100.01250.05411008
21JAVIER OLVEYRA2030.01425.0010.0422000-1
24PHILIPPE BEDROSSIAN0000000000101200-1
88MARCO MANGANELLI41425.0020.01250.03210001
 Total351119.1113135.542416.73225710007

PAYSANDU

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2MARCELO MINETTI80004666.70004311009
3FEDERICO CURBELO252366.771163.63742.91110120025
9NICOLAS GONZALEZ3000020.011100.02110003
10DIEGO SANTURION4020.02540.00004313000
24DAMIAN D´OTONE20001250.0010.01101000
27JOHNY MORA20001425.0010.05501002
43SANDRO DAVILA8010.04757.10004220008
45WILLY ALVAREZ12010.03837.52450.099020011
 Total642728.6224548.961442.940346100058
Categorías: