45 - 32
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
18 marzo, 202210:30 pmSerie 2Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
EL REQUECHE1211121045Ganador
SPORTIVO ARTIGAS4761532Perdedor

EL REQUECHE

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0HECTOR SILVA811100.02540.011100.01110103013
3FRANCISCO STRATTA20001250.0020.08713103
10TOMAS CALABOZO81250.02540.01333.32110103
15GUILLERMO RAMIREZ33475.0010.0010.08802006
21JUAN CRUZ DE COLA113933.31520.02728.6000200-6
24GUILLERMO PARDO1000052025.0010.0303210-6
88PEDRO GALLO30000001425.06513003
00BRUNO VAZQUEZ0020.0020.00006510101
 Total4581844.4114027.551926.344368127017

SPORTIVO ARTIGAS

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0SANTIAGO POMBO102922.241136.4040.0201732307
2SANTIAGO AMARO0000000000000010-1
5PABLO PIEDRABUENA0000020.0000110100-2
10BRUNO SANTOS131250.061250.0030.06422205
12ALEJANDRO DE HORTA0000010.0010.0000110-4
13ANTHONY ACOSTA20001250.00006511006
14JUAN PABLO DELFIN0000020.0000101100-2
17NICOLAS PEREZ0000020.0010.0110400-6
23GONZALO BENTANCOR0000040.0000000200-6
27SANTIAGO MACEDO11250.0020.0010.0110010-3
30LUIS CHIRUZZO6020.0010.02540.04401201
 Total3241526.7113928.221513.34033715100-5
Categorías: