38 - 69
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
9 septiembre, 2020 8:30 pm Miercoles Cv19

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA CASATA12710938Perdedor
E.L.F1120122669Ganador

LA CASATA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5MANUEL RAMOS0000050.0000431000-1
8MARTIN LISARRAGUE0000010.00002200001
11GONZALO FERNANDEZ0000000000000100-1
13VALENTINO MENDEZ200011100.00002200004
14FEDERICO IFRAN3010.0050.01425.0541200-3
15GASTON PEREZ122366.72450.02540.03303006
16PAULO VITALE20001333.30002201001
24JOAQUIN CASTRO1971163.661154.5030.066020011
33IGNACIO CASTRO0020.0000000000500-7
 Total3891752.9103033.331225.024222140011

E.L.F

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0LUCA RAMOS611100.011100.01333.32201005
1ALDO GAMBOGGI3000010.01425.03301001
5ISMAEL DATI11250.0010.0010.08714002
7SANTIAGO GOYENOLA15010.03837.53650.01101006
10SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ0010.0000000110100-1
12IGNACIO BENITEZ1555100.051050.000054140011
14SANTIAGO MENDOZA33475.091090.01812.5440200-4
15FABRIZIO VIACABA243475.091090.01812.544020017
33MATEO SALDAIN2020.01333.30003121000
 Total69132065.0284463.673023.331274170037
Categorías: