63 - 70
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
30 noviembre, 2021 10:00 pm Martes Torneo de verano 2022

Cancha

25 de Agosto

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA GUARDERIA1011231963Perdedor
BLACK MAMBA712213070Ganador

LA GUARDERIA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
11MARTÍN PEREIRA971163.61333.3010.03123002
12ANDRES CARREROU83837.51250.01520.0211530-8
15PABLO VESCOVI63650.0010.01333.31100001
26DIEGO PATRONE181425.04580.031225.04315301
26SEBASTIÁN CAGGIANO91250.04666.7010.01104101
30GERMAN KELLOG50001250.01250.02202201
34VICTOR CERA11250.0020.0000220400-4
90GERARDO AIRALDI71333.33650.0020.0220550-8
 Total63173647.2142751.962623.11713428140-14

BLACK MAMBA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
AGUSTIN REGUEIRA153560.03837.52728.6111013209
IVÁN LAMAS83650.01333.31250.07525202
DAMIAN GARCIA11250.0000010.0110120-3
DIEGO GONZALEZ10020.05683.30005415106
DANIEL IFRAN0020.0000000651330-2
MARIO GARBARINO113650.04850.00006245203
LEONARDO DELGADO20001250.0000110310-2
PABLO TORRES161333.33560.031030.03304202
19JHON CORIA31425.01333.30008441104
RAUL MILAN422100.01250.0010.0000210-1
 Total70143243.8193751.462128.64835133217018
Categorías: