56 - 59
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
18 agosto, 202110:30 pmDivisional B2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA MAQUINA188141656Perdedor
E.L.F815162059Ganador

LA MAQUINA

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
6MATTIAS RAMOS14030.01250.041136.47703007
7PEDRO CASAS102366.744100.0010.05504009
8NESTOR MIGLIANI200011100.00007613006
11ALEX FALERO0000010.0010.0110100-2
15JUAN SILVA1591181.83560.0050.05324007
17RONALD DE AVILA1022100.011100.02922.23300006
18JOSE TOLOSA522100.00001250.02201005
 Total56152171.4101471.472924.130273160038

E.L.F

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0ALFONZO IRIGARAY100002450.02633.32202004
1LUCA RAMOS80001425.02450.03212004
4ANDRES GABIN2010.01520.0010.07432001
5ISMAEL DATI1622100.044100.02450.000020012
10SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ0000010.00004131002
13GASTON FLEITAS60003650.0070.05320001
14SANTIAGO MENDOZA42633.31333.30004402000
15FABRIZIO VIACABA1371353.83650.0040.07523004
 Total59112250.0153345.562623.1322111140028
Categorías: