55 - 71
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
14 julio, 202110:30 pmDivisional B2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA MAQUINA1214111855Perdedor
E.L.F1821191371Ganador

LA MAQUINA

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
1JOSE TOLOSA20001250.0000000200-1
2MATTIAS RAMOS101250.0010.03933.36512006
7PABLO TORRES17020.01333.351533.33305001
8NESTOR MIGLIANI2030.01333.30007252002
12SANTIAGO MADRID1461346.21520.02450.02110003
20PEDRO CASAS71250.03475.0010.07524007
30RONALD DE AVILA3000010.011010.0431200-5
 Total5582236.471936.8113928.2291910170013

E.L.F

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
1LUCA RAMOS151250.01714.34580.066020011
5ISMAEL DATI4010.02450.0040.0211400-5
10SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ0000010.00006601004
13GASTON FLEITAS1022100.04666.70003212009
14SANTIAGO MENDOZA0000010.00005413001
15FABRIZIO VIACABA3381172.7111573.31714.3118310030
24FEDERICO PIZZORNO30000001333.34403002
41PIERO SCARONE600033100.0010.00003002
 Total71111668.8213756.862030.037316190054
Categorías: