78 - 66
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
28 julio, 2021 10:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA MAQUINA1512282378Ganador
EL REQUECHE1818151566Perdedor

LA MAQUINA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0RODRIGO TRINIDAD186785.73650.022100.099010022
1JOSE TOLOSA00000000003301002
2MATTIAS RAMOS30000001250.03301004
7PABLO TORRES181250.04580.03650.022020013
8NESTOR MIGLIANI0000010.00003300002
12SANTIAGO MADRID162366.771070.000032120013
14ANDRES PASCUAL0000000000110200-1
20PEDRO CASAS22450.0040.0000651300-1
21GONZALO SANCHEZ123475.03742.91425.07432009
30RONALD DE AVILA9000010.03560.03302007
34JUAN SILVA0000000010.02110001
 Total78142070.0173450.0102050.042366160071

EL REQUECHE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0MARCO MANGANELLI0000010.0000101100-1
00BRUNO VASQUEZ4010.02366.70004314002
2RENZO DI MARCO1322100.01425.03742.92201007
3FRANCISCO STRATTA0000010.0020.0321200-2
15GUILLERMO RAMIREZ200011100.0020.04221003
19NICOLAS FORTUNATTO0000000010.0000000-1
21JUAN CRUZ DE COLA3241136.481172.74757.187100027
22NICOLAS PLATERO0000010.0020.0110200-4
24GUILLERMO PARDO20001425.0010.0000300-5
88JOAQUIN IGLESIAS132366.741040.01911.15231002
 Total6681747.1173647.283125.828199150028
Categorías: