40 - 58
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
14 agosto, 20209:30 pmSerie 2Cv19

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA MAQUINA107131040Perdedor
SAYACHALA131991758Ganador

LA MAQUINA

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
1JOSE TOLOSA0000010.0010.0110100-2
4MATIAS OSORIO0000010.0000110100-1
7RONALD DE AVILA6000010.02825.03212000
11SANTIAGO MADRID163837.52540.03837.54314003
15ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ2010.01333.3010.0110100-2
20ADRIAN PAZ0000010.0000211300-2
30PABLO DONATTO122450.02540.0060.06512005
34JUAN SILVA40002540.0060.010914001
 Total4051338.572231.853016.72823518002

SAYACHALA

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0RENZO ORMANDO71250.033100.000096330012
3GONZALO DAMIANO134944.43650.01333.34400007
4LUCAS FARTO153560.061442.9030.0126640010
7GONZALO NICOLELA4010.02728.60004222000
10JUAN RODRIGUEZ2010.01250.0000110300-2
13SANTIAGO LUZARDO3000010.01333.36602004
15MAXIMILIANO SCHNEIDER20001250.0000000200-1
19MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOS0000010.0030.0220000-2
31NICOLAS BURONE200011100.00001100003
44LEANDRO GAMON102366.711100.02633.33302006
 Total58102147.6183847.441822.2423111180037
Categorías: