86 - 72
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
24 febrero, 2021 8:30 pm Miercoles Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Colon

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LOS FATALES3021161986Ganador
PAYSANDU1521231372Perdedor

LOS FATALES

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0SEBASTIAN OVELAR40002450.0010.0000300-2
1MANUEL FERRER181333.37977.81250.043120015
2PABLO BANGUESES22450.0010.00004132001
7ANDRES RODRIGUEZ241250.04850.055100.01210220029
11VALENTIN LEWIS11020.01333.33837.55503004
21AGUSTIN QUINTEROS1911100.03650.04944.451420014
25SANTIAGO BARRERA300000011100.00000003
34MANUEL TOME511100.02540.0020.07613004
 Total8661346.2193652.8142850.0372611170068

PAYSANDU

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3FEDERICO CURBELO293475.04757.16785.7119220033
7JAVIER BARRETO136875.02540.01714.34401005
10DIEGO SANTURION0020.0000000000500-7
14FEDERICO GOMEZ60000002922.22200001
20ESTEBAN GONZALEZ6000010.02633.32203000
27JOHNY MORA200011100.00002111003
32ANGELO COLOMBO644100.01333.3020.05414003
43SANDRO DAVILA51425.02540.00007161005
45WILLY ALVAREZ50001250.01425.00000001
 Total72142263.6112445.8123534.3332310170044
Categorías: