45 - 71
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
3 febrero, 2021 9:30 pm Miercoles Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Colon

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
MECHASKY BBC121014945Perdedor
PAYSANDU2016181771Ganador

MECHASKY BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0LUCAS BALADAN31250.01520.000012842008
4MATIAS RIBAS20001616.7030.0440200-4
6DIEGO RIVEIRO0000020.0020.0110300-6
7RENZO PARODI150003475.03933.333010010
11RODRIGO PEREZ0000020.0030.0440300-4
13ENZO HIRIART00000000001101000
21NICOLAS GARCIA203475.04850.03837.5108200020
23CLAUDIO LORENZO52633.3030.01250.0220300-4
 Total4561250.093030.072725.937316150020

PAYSANDU

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2NICOLAS PEREIRA1600022100.04580.066010020
3FEDERICO CURBELO41250.0030.01616.712662005
7JAVIER BARRETO80001520.02728.6110300-3
10DIEGO SANTURION51425.02540.00009632006
20ESTEBAN GONZALEZ11250.0020.0030.0110200-6
25SERGIO CASTELLO105683.31333.31616.71011002
27JOHNY MORA140004757.12450.020210010
43SANDRO DAVILA2020.01520.000012930008
45WILLY ALVAREZ110001333.331030.08801009
 Total7181650.0123534.3134131.7523715130051
Categorías: