19 - 53
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
3 marzo, 2021 8:30 pm Miercoles Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Colon

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
MONOS844319Perdedor
PAYSANDU1512131353Ganador

MONOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
4DIEGO RODRIGUEZ0000050.0030.0770200-3
5GASTON CARTATEGUY40002366.7060.0330200-2
7OSCAR GALLO222100.0060.0000312400-5
10RICARDO SUM0000010.0030.0110000-3
11ALEJANDRO DENIS11425.0020.0010.0523400-4
13SEBASTIAN MALTA0000000010.0110100-1
14SEBASTIAN CANOBRA4020.02450.00001101000
15CHRISTIAN DENIS400021020.0010.012841006
21JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ0000010.0030.0321000-1
24MAURICIO SANTELLAN4010.02633.30007522004
 Total193933.383821.10180.04331121700-9

PAYSANDU

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3FEDERICO CURBELO2261060.081080.0070.0149530020
9NICOLAS GONZALEZ30000001520.04400003
10DIEGO SANTURION0000030.00009725001
14FEDERICO GOMEZ0000000090.010910001
20ESTEBAN GONZALEZ162366.74850.02633.32020009
27JOHNY MORA90003560.01616.72111003
43SANDRO DAVILA31250.01333.3020.06331003
 Total5391560.0162955.243511.4473314100040
Categorías: