48 - 64
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
25 noviembre, 2021 8:30 pm Jueves +35 Div B Torneo de verano 2022

Cancha

25 de Agosto

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
MVD BULLS166141248Perdedor
DEBEN NUGGETS1812221264Ganador

MVD BULLS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0LUIS GONZALEZ20001333.3010.0101200-2
6HECTOR LOPEZ3000010.01250.0110220-2
7NESTOR UZCATEGUI5020.01812.51250.0321330-8
8RICHARD GARCIA4010.02366.7030.0321210-1
9EDWIN CASTRO511100.02450.0010.05323202
14JAVIER A. RAMIREZ6010.03837.50008621502
21EDUARD GONZALEZ30000001333.31101100
23JOSUE DE ALGARRA0000010.0010.0000210-5
24ANGELO CARABALLO3000010.01250.01010002
33ANDERSON ROJAS100005683.30005324109
38NELSON MONCADA71250.031030.0020.08621301
 Total482728.6174537.841723.536241221190-2

DEBEN NUGGETS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
NICOLAS GIOVANOLA71250.03560.00001010203
CARLOS ACOSTA181250.01250.05955.663316011
GUILLERMO SOUTO0000010.0020.0220000-1
RAFAEL GARCIA2261346.281457.1020.01613313019
MARCELO SCARLATTE300000011100.02200005
JAVIER GARCIA2020.011100.0000101400-3
FABIAN ARAUJO0000010.0020.0101010-3
2SEBASTIAN MAZUCO722100.01714.31250.04310103
AGUSTIN JOSENDI0000020.0000220100-1
45JAVIER SEVILLANO522100.00001520.00000001
 Total64122352.2143342.482334.8352510713034
Categorías: