55 - 48
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
5 marzo, 2021 10:00 pm Viernes +35 Plata +35 marzo

Cancha

Gimnasio YALE

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
OLD LOBOS1211141855Ganador
PIMPO BBC108131748Perdedor

OLD LOBOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3SEBASTIAN NIETA50001520.01333.3220300-2
4SEBASTIAN DE CARLOS16010.02540.041040.02201007
5DIEGO NIETTO40002366.70002203002
6EMILIANO CERMINATTI75683.31250.00006422009
7RODRIGO CABRERA50001425.01333.37612005
8MATIAS SILVA622100.02366.7010.06151009
11IVAN SCAPINO20001333.3010.05320004
12GONZALO SANCHEZ10020.05955.6030.08622007
 Total5571163.6153444.162128.6382612140041

PIMPO BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5EDUARDO BARRETO40002633.3010.0110100-1
8GUSTAVO OCAMPO184666.771546.7030.02200007
10MARCELO RODRIGUEZ2020.01333.30005323000
12GONZALO ROBAINA30000001333.33302002
21MARTIN MAZO93837.53742.90004223001
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO122450.051533.300011924007
 Total4892045.0184639.11714.326206130016
Categorías: