51 - 33
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
13 julio, 2021 9:30 pm Divisional A 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
OSOS145171551Ganador
HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO11710533Perdedor

OSOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0MATIAS RODRIGUEZ20001520.0000101200-3
7JUAN GUERRA0000000010.03301001
10JUAN BIANCHI110004666.71616.73300007
11RODRIGO PINTOS63475.0040.01520.0121112007
13DIEGO AQUINO1000022100.02366.733010011
20ALEXIS ROSANO2244100.06875.02366.777000026
25MARCELO BERNINI0020.0010.0000211000-1
77FELIPE VIDAL0000000040.0220000-2
91RAUL SCANDROGLIO00000000001100001
 Total5171070.0132650.062227.33431360047

HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1MARTIN WILDBAUM422100.01616.70003301001
2NICOLAS FERENCZ113475.04666.700062400014
3ANDRES MAYES200011100.0010.03120004
4ANDRES KEVERTZ0000010.0010.0220100-1
6ALESSIO MOSQUERA50001616.71250.02201000
9JUAN MANUEL BRUN0000010.0040.0330100-3
10RODRIGO SCHUSTER60003933.3030.0220200-3
19ANDRES MAGGIARI11250.0080.0020.0963000-1
22DANIEL KEVERTZ0000020.0000110100-2
24MATIAS GRUNBERG20001333.3010.0000100-2
54MATIAS ZIELENIEC200011100.0020.03210003
 Total336875.0124427.31166.334241080010
Categorías: