69 - 59
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
21 septiembre, 2020 9:30 pm Lunes Cv19

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PAYSANDU1314132969Ganador
LOS FATALES1812191059Perdedor

PAYSANDU

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2MARCELO MINETTI0000020.0010.0101000-2
3FEDERICO CURBELO285771.4101283.31714.398140023
6GONZALO RAMA1444100.02728.62366.775220013
7STEVEN RODRIGUEZ71250.033100.00003212007
9NICOLAS GONZALEZ0000030.0030.0110100-6
10DIEGO SANTURION0020.0000000220100-1
24DAMIAN D´OTONE0000000000000300-3
27JOHNY MORA6000020.02366.73211005
43SANDRO DAVILA511100.02450.00007431009
45WILLY ALVAREZ922100.02825.01616.74222000
 Total69131872.2194146.362326.1372611170045

LOS FATALES

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1MATIAS LOPEZ0000000000000200-2
2PABLO BANGUESES0000000000000200-2
7ANDRES RODRIGUEZ266785.74850.041136.477030018
8NICOLAS VILLAFAN1522100.02450.03933.34404007
11VALENTIN LEWIS0000000010.0000000-1
31FEDERICO MASNER83475.01425.01425.02201002
32LUCAS MASSAFERRO51250.02450.00005502005
34MANUEL TOME00000000002202000
51FACUNDO ROSELLI500011100.01333.34403004
69DIEGO MONTERO0000000000000200-2
 Total59121580.0102147.692832.124240210029
Categorías: