36 - 44
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
20 agosto, 2020 10:30 pm + 35 Cv19

Cancha

Olivol mundial

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PIMPO BBC86111136Perdedor
1353 BASQUETBOL2298544Ganador

PIMPO BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2MAXIMILIANO BIDEGAIN73742.92540.0040.06512000
5EDUARDO BARRETO40002922.2010.0422100-1
8GUSTAVO OCAMPO000000000000000000
21MARTIN MAZO861060.01425.00001513210015
23ARIEL MARTINEZ5010.01812.51333.3422200-3
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO122366.751145.5010.06334006
 Total36112152.4113729.71911.1352510100017

1353 BASQUETBOL

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
7DANIEL REYNES111100.0030.0020.0220200-4
8RUBEN PARREÑO200011100.00002201003
11IVAN SCAPINO3000020.01333.35503001
13GERMAN WOLMAN141425.02728.63560.01103002
14DIEGO NIETTO60003650.0010.06423005
23MAURO CASTRO200011100.00003121004
24DANIEL PAGGIOLA0000020.00005322001
32SEBASTIAN NIETA161616.73837.531127.36333001
 Total4431127.3103033.372231.830219180013
Categorías: