50 - 65
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
26 febrero, 2021 10:22 pm Viernes +35 Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Gimnasio YALE

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PIMPO BBC62016850Perdedor
OLD LOBOS1815102265Ganador

PIMPO BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ60003837.50003302002
4SEBASTIAN CHITTADINI00000000000000000
5EDUARDO BARRETO1511100.071070.000011000013
8GUSTAVO OCAMPO100002540.02728.65322005
10MARCELO RODRIGUEZ11250.0020.00004401001
12GONZALO ROBAINA50001250.01425.05411005
21MARTIN MAZO22450.0050.0000330200-4
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO112366.73742.91250.05504006
 Total5061060.0163941.041330.826233120028

OLD LOBOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1GABRIEL CHOUY0000020.00000000000-2
4SEBASTIAN DE CARLOS2522100.04666.75862.511000021
5DIEGO NIETTO2030.01333.3010.05501000
6EMILIANO CERMINATTI31250.01812.5010.09633000
7RODRIGO CABRERA91333.31250.02540.08712009
8MATIAS SILVA0020.0030.0000431100-2
11IVAN SCAPINO911100.04580.0010.064200013
12GONZALO SANCHEZ172633.33742.93475.051410012
 Total6571936.8143638.9102050.038271180051
Categorías: