39 - 68
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
5 febrero, 2021 10:00 pm Viernes +35 Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Gimnasio YALE

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PIMPO BBC1662639Perdedor
OLD LOBOS1927101268Ganador

PIMPO BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2MAXIMILIANO BIDEGAIN20001333.3000000100-1
3NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ311100.01250.0010.08803006
4SEBASTIAN CHITTADINI7020.02728.61520.05501000
5EDUARDO BARRETO60003837.50001100002
8GUSTAVO OCAMPO4060.02450.0000312500-6
10MARCELO RODRIGUEZ62540.02366.70007342007
12GONZALO ROBAINA60000002540.04402005
21MARTIN MAZO11250.0050.0000651200-1
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO4010.021216.7000431000-3
 Total3941723.5134429.531127.33830816009

OLD LOBOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1GABRIEL CHOUY20001250.00005323003
3SEBASTIAN NIETA22450.0040.0030.0220100-6
4SEBASTIAN DE CARLOS2600044100.061154.520220021
5DIEGO NIETTO0000020.00006604000
6EMILIANO CERMINATTI132366.74944.41250.04402008
7RODRIGO CABRERA144757.122100.02728.688020012
11IVAN SCAPINO40002366.7010.05322005
12GONZALO SANCHEZ71425.03933.3040.011741004
 Total6891850.0163545.792832.1433310170047
Categorías: