39 - 62
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
22 noviembre, 2021 10:00 pm Lunes Torneo de verano 2022

Cancha

25 de Agosto

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PLAYERS11910939Perdedor
DEPORTIVO MONTAÑES1015191862Ganador

PLAYERS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1NICOLÁS PLACERES31333.31714.3010.0514000-1
10FABIÁN CETTIMAN11425.0020.0030.0321430-11
14FERNANDO SPOSITO11250.0010.0030.0110310-7
15DIEGO RUA3000090.011100.010733111
21ABEL LAMBERT75771.41425.00003300104
21MARCELO HERNANDEZ31250.01425.0020.07431003
22IVÁN DEGROLIA1211100.01425.03560.03213502
24RODRIGO ARRIETA222100.0010.0010.0110230-4
45FERNANDO GILES4010.02366.70006600008
99ADRIÁN ROQUETA30000001616.7110200-3
 Total39122254.563517.152222.740281218141-8

DEPORTIVO MONTAÑES

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
JOAQUIN TORRES6020.033100.00004400107
FRANCO GONZÁLEZ1400011100.041040.03121208
GUILLERMO CONDE40002450.00005232115
ALESSIO MOSQUERA74666.70001425.07521118
3IGNACIO PEDREIRA31250.01250.0020.05413100
5NICOLAS AGUERREGOYEN0000010.00003302000
10DIEGO ANDRADE71250.0010.02450.0000230-2
11LUCAS E. BONET1100044100.01714.32201105
14ALVARO REVELLO83560.01333.311100.04314004
17AGUSTIN GERALDO20001616.7000312200-2
21ERNESTO INSAUSTI0000020.0000220300-3
25IGNACIO BAZALLO0000040.0000440200-2
 Total6291752.9133141.992832.14231112310228
Categorías: