50 - 69
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
27 abril, 20229:30 pmSerie 1Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PLAZA 991761850Perdedor
S.V.R2911141569Ganador

PLAZA 9

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0SEBASTIAN DE CARLOS155683.32633.32825.02201302
MARTIN SILVA110001425.03475.087120114
DIEGO MAGARIÑOS800011100.02728.66513303
5SEBASTIAN NIETTA111425.02728.62825.0523230-3
8MARTIN MEYER33475.0040.00009722401
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO20001520.0000220010-1
 Total5091464.372725.992733.3322571014116

S.V.R

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
7SANTIAGO COLMAN44666.70000004312004
8FABRICIO DE PALMA622100.02366.7010.04221007
9NICOLAS CEPPI101333.33650.01520.03123100
10IGNACIO MENDEZ3030.0010.01250.0220520-7
12LUCAS LLUIS1200061250.000096302013
13MAURO MARSIGLIA722100.01714.31250.05324100
15JOAQUIN MOREIRA40002450.0030.0110110-2
44AGUSTIN ESTEFAN40002450.0010.087100110
91NICOLAS IJES190005771.43742.964213015
 Total6991656.3214447.762128.64229131710140
Categorías: