59 - 49
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
17 septiembre, 2020 10:30 pm Miércoles +35 Cv19

Cancha

Olivol mundial

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
REJUNTE BBC1114211359Ganador
PIMPO BBC101713949Perdedor

REJUNTE BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3MAURICIO SORIA0000020.00005323000
5EDUARDO MASSAFERRO2020.01425.00003300000
9MAXIMILIANO BENVENUTTI60003560.0040.010911009
10RODRIGO RIERA130002366.731225.03120006
11SERGIO PIZZORNO60003742.9010.09723007
12BRUNO MARIANI185862.52825.031030.04130006
35DIEGO CLADERA51250.02366.70006422007
50GERARDO AIRALDI93475.03742.9020.09632009
 Total5991656.3163941.062920.7493415110044

PIMPO BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2MAXIMILIANO BIDEGAIN53650.01425.0020.04400001
5EDUARDO BARRETO0000020.00005501002
8GUSTAVO OCAMPO2111100.071450.02633.364240012
12GONZALO ROBAINA0000030.0040.0220000-5
21MARTIN MAZO113650.04757.1000109110014
23ARIEL MARTINEZ80004757.1010.03212005
81JOSE MARIA CARABALLO4020.021315.4020.0963400-6
 Total4971546.7185036.021513.339327120023
Categorías: