63 - 46
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
18 agosto, 2021 8:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
SEMINARIO U221420131663Ganador
DREAM TEAM21661346Perdedor

SEMINARIO U22

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
8FABRIZIO GIORDANO352366.7121770.631127.344000025
12TIAGO CASTRILLON20001333.30003120003
13SEBASTIAN CARVALHO62366.72450.0050.05323000
22GERVASIO INVERNIZZI200011100.00002112002
27MATEO PONTI0000010.0020.0101200-4
30SEBASTIANO DOTTI152450.02728.63742.97343008
41PEDRO PIAGGIO00000000001011000
44FEDERICO VARELA30000001250.01100003
 Total6361060.0183354.572725.9241311110037

DREAM TEAM

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0SEBASTIAN MUSTO0000000010.0000000-1
8JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ3000010.01425.03210002
12PETER FRANK LOPEZ1644100.061154.5010.052300015
13NICOLAS CIARLO200011100.00002201003
15MARIO GARBARINO60003650.00003121005
21ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ00000000001101000
23SEBASTIAN A. MACHADO40002366.7010.03212003
28PABLO DUTRA72450.01520.01425.010821007
32RODRIGO BIBBO0000020.0000110000-1
44JORGE ROVIRA0000010.0020.0110000-2
45CARLOS DE LLANO80004850.000073400011
 Total466875.0173844.721315.436231360042
Categorías: