55 - 49
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
10 septiembre, 2021 9:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
VIEJA SIGNORA615161855Ganador
C.S y D. GARIBALDI141561449Perdedor

VIEJA SIGNORA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3RODRIGO VARELA LARREA126966.73650.0030.01210240011
4JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ113650.04850.0010.07433007
9DIEGO DELIOTTI71250.03742.9030.03210002
13SEBASTIAN BONIFACINO COITO0000010.0040.0541500-5
20FABIAN BOSCARDIN237887.55771.42728.633010017
99NICOLAS NAZARENKO20001250.0030.0220200-2
 Total55172568.0163151.62219.532257150030

C.S y D. GARIBALDI

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1JUAN M QUINTAS0000000010.0000200-3
2AGUSTIN VILARDO50001520.01714.35320000
9EMILIANO DEL GIACO0000010.0010.0211100-1
10GASTÓN MUIÑOS522100.00001425.05414003
13MATIAS FONTES203560.071450.01520.052320010
18ERIK SKIRZEWSKI20001333.3010.07615001
23RODRIGO DEBENEDETTI9000040.03560.03301005
25BRUNO CARBONE3000020.01250.0220500-3
30FRANCO FRIONI53933.31425.0010.08442001
35NAHUEL GARCIA0000000030.0000100-4
 Total4981650.0103330.373023.337251223009
Categorías: