60 - 52
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
3 septiembre, 2021 8:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
VIEJA SIGNORA186132360Ganador
SOLYMAR27143852Perdedor

VIEJA SIGNORA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
9DIEGO DELIOTTI3020.0090.011100.0440300-7
13SEBASTIAN BONIFACINO COITO50001250.01333.33214001
17FEDERICO GARCIA LUZARDO72450.011100.01333.34220007
20FABIAN BOSCARDIN240003837.561154.543110017
21RAUL COMPAÑ1781080.03742.91714.31312140014
24SEBASTIAN MACHIÑENA0000010.00003211001
27FACUNDO PATTETA31250.01250.0030.0101200-3
99NICOLAS NAZARENKO111100.0000010.0101400-3
 Total60121963.293030.0102934.533258190027

SOLYMAR

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3NICOLAS PEREZ83560.01250.01333.32205000
4RODRIGO BEEGUER3020.0010.01425.0110400-6
9DANIEL IFRAN11425.0030.0010.0532500-6
10MAURO FOURNIER153933.361250.0000107330010
11ENRIQUE LARROSA6020.0010.02366.75501006
15RODRIGO ALBORNOZ19010.05862.53742.9107330018
 Total5272330.4122744.471838.933258210022
Categorías: