61 - 66
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
16 febrero, 2021 10:00 pm Martes Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Colon

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
ZUM FELDE PISTOLS717201761Perdedor
LA GARRA1616151966Ganador

ZUM FELDE PISTOLS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1AGUSTIN BOGADO20001333.3040.0321400-5
6RODRIGO SOSA142450.066100.0030.02112009
7LUCAS DI PAULO20001250.00000001000
8CRISTIAN MACHADO164580.061060.0010.074300017
11JUAN MARTIN ACOSTA0000010.0010.0541400-1
13NAHUEL BARRETO113475.04944.4020.05231007
14PEDRO RODRIGUEZ90003475.01425.03210008
17BRUNO COTTO20001250.00001012000
27GONZALO CARBALLO51250.02540.00007523005
 Total61101566.7244257.11156.7332013170040

LA GARRA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2ERIK GARCIA60003837.5010.0000300-3
5DARIO AGARBADO184580.071450.0020.064240010
6JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ111250.02540.02450.02022005
7MARIO RIELA186966.761154.5010.054110013
10AGUSTIN DUFAU200011100.00003301004
11EMANUEL VALDEZ20001333.3030.0330100-1
30JUAN P. AGARBADO9000010.03475.01100008
 Total66111668.8204346.551533.320155120036
Categorías: