Posiciones

PosEquipoWLDIFF
18336
27436
36526
4655
555-9
6010-94

Goleadores

RangoJugadorEquipoPUNTOS
1FABRIZIO VIACABAE.L.F201
2FABRIZIO GIORDANOSEMINARIO U22192
3SEBASTIAN MEDINACOVIMT 9178
4JUAN CRUZ DE COLAEL REQUECHE152
5FABIAN BOSCARDINVIEJA SIGNORA151
6MATIAS FONTESC.S y D. GARIBALDI147
7AGUSTIN GODOYF.D.M. BASKET137
8SEBASTIANO DOTTISEMINARIO U22137
9DARIO DELGADOCOVIMT 9135
10SEBASTIAN CARVALHOSEMINARIO U22134
11RODRIGO ALBORNOZSOLYMAR133
12PETER FRANK LOPEZDREAM TEAM126
13LUCAS A. ACOSTAEL TRE 333124
14FEDERICO SILVAMEMPHIS122
15GONZALO GUERREROCOVIMT 9121
16RODRIGO VARELA LARREAVIEJA SIGNORA119
17AGUSTIN CASTELLANOSF.D.M. BASKET115
18PABLO TORRESLA MAQUINA106
19AGUSTIN VILARDOC.S y D. GARIBALDI102
20RAUL COMPAÑVIEJA SIGNORA89
21ALFONZO IRIGARAYE.L.F88
22MATIAS BRAGUNDEMEMPHIS79
23MAURICIO ESPINOF.D.M. BASKET78
24SEBASTIAN GARGANOEL TRE 33377
25BRUNO CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI74
26JUAN SILVALA MAQUINA71
27MAURO FOURNIERSOLYMAR70
28PABLO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET65
29JOAQUIN IGLESIASEL REQUECHE64
30LUCA RAMOSE.L.F63
31RENZO DI MARCOEL REQUECHE62
32FEDERICO MARTINEZMEMPHIS62
33FRANCISCO BERGERETMEMPHIS61
34ERNESTO RABINOVICHVIEJA SIGNORA60
35GASTÓN MUIÑOSC.S y D. GARIBALDI57
36NICOLAS CASTELOMEMPHIS56
37GASTON FLEITASE.L.F56
38FACUNDO PATTETAVIEJA SIGNORA56
39JUAN ANDRES TRINDADEEL TRE 33354
40AGUSTIN DELFINOMEMPHIS53
41SANTIAGO MADRIDLA MAQUINA52
42NICOLAS PEREZSOLYMAR51
43AGUSTIN RESSIEL TRE 33351
44NICOLAS MEDINACOVIMT 948
45MATTIAS RAMOSLA MAQUINA47
46DIEGO DELIOTTIVIEJA SIGNORA47
47RONALD DE AVILALA MAQUINA45
48CARLOS DE LLANODREAM TEAM45
49MARIO GARBARINODREAM TEAM43
50PABLO FERREIRAF.D.M. BASKET42
51RODRIGO DEBENEDETTIC.S y D. GARIBALDI41
52JOAQUIN SOSAF.D.M. BASKET40
53GONZALO SANCHEZLA MAQUINA39
54HERNAN ALVAREZEL TRE 33339
55IGNACIO BENITEZE.L.F38
56JHON CORIADEBEN NUGGETS37
57ENRIQUE LARROSASOLYMAR34
58ISMAEL DATIE.L.F33
59MATHIAS VIGILEL TRE 33332
60LUCAS RUYC.S y D. GARIBALDI31
61RODRIGO BEEGUERSOLYMAR30
62GASTON GOMEZEL TRE 33330
63JOAQUIN ZANOLLIMEMPHIS30
64VALENTIN SARLIEL TRE 33330
65PEDRO CASASLA MAQUINA30
66RODRIGO PEREIRAF.D.M. BASKET29
67MAXIMILIANO DIUX-29
68GUILLERMO PARDOEL REQUECHE28
69PABLO VILAEL TRE 33327
70TIAGO CASTRILLONSEMINARIO U2227
71SEBASTIAN BONIFACINO COITOVIEJA SIGNORA27
72SANTIAGO DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 926
73DIEGO BRAGUNDEMEMPHIS26
74ALDO GAMBOGGIE.L.F26
75JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZDREAM TEAM25
76MAXIMILIANO IRIGOINSOLYMAR25
77FEDERICO GARCIA LUZARDOVIEJA SIGNORA25
78JORGE HOURDEBAIGTF.D.M. BASKET25
79PABLO DUTRADREAM TEAM24
80SEBASTIAN CASTROEL TRE 33323
81GUILLERMO RAMIREZEL REQUECHE23
82NICOLAS DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 923
83FRANCO FRIONIC.S y D. GARIBALDI23
84FEDERICO A. GOMEZSOLYMAR22
85BRUNO VASQUEZEL REQUECHE22
86GONZALO CERRICOVIMT 922
87JOSE TOLOSALA MAQUINA21
88SEBASTIAN A. MACHADODREAM TEAM21
89MATEO PONTISEMINARIO U2221
90FEDERICO IGLESIASMEMPHIS20
91JORGE ROVIRADREAM TEAM20
92DEYVIS FALCOMEMPHIS19
93FRANCISCO STRATTAEL REQUECHE19
94RODRIGO TRINIDADLA MAQUINA18
95RODRIGO BIBBODEBEN NUGGETS18
96PIERO SCARONEE.L.F18
97CARLOS MARCHELLIC.S y D. GARIBALDI17
98PEDRO PIAGGIOSEMINARIO U2217
99MARCO MANGANELLIEL REQUECHE16
100DARIO GIACOBASSOC.S y D. GARIBALDI16
101AGUSTIN REGUEIRAC.S y D. GARIBALDI16
102EMILIANO DEL GIACOC.S y D. GARIBALDI16
103LEANDRO MENDEZF.D.M. BASKET15
104TOMAS CALABOZOEL REQUECHE15
105JOAQUIN DE RITOF.D.M. BASKET15
106ANDRES GABINE.L.F14
107GABRIEL SENIORANESSOLYMAR14
108FEDERICO VARELASEMINARIO U2214
109ANIBAL CONTINLA MAQUINA13
110DANIEL IFRANSOLYMAR12
111DAMIAN BEEGUERSOLYMAR12
112NAHUEL GARCIAC.S y D. GARIBALDI12
113NICOLAS NAZARENKOVIEJA SIGNORA12
114LEANDRO POSESOLYMAR11
115JUAN MARTIN LOPEZVIEJA SIGNORA11
116SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZE.L.F11
117RAFAEL ROSASEL TRE 33311
118ERIK SKIRZEWSKIC.S y D. GARIBALDI11
119ROBERTO FERNANDEZMEMPHIS11
120SANTIAGO MENDOZAE.L.F10
121ALEJANDRO VASQUEZDREAM TEAM10
122GONZALO HERNANDEZEL TRE 33310
123BRUNO GIACOMESSISEMINARIO U229
124RICARDO DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 99
125DIEGO JOSE RIVEROVIEJA SIGNORA9
126NICOLAS BENGOALA MAQUINA8
127ARIEL DELGADOCOVIMT 98
128GERVASIO INVERNIZZISEMINARIO U228
129NICOLAS PLATEROEL REQUECHE8
130NESTOR MIGLIANILA MAQUINA7
131RAUL MILANDREAM TEAM7
132FACUNDO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET6
133RAMIRO FERIASOLYMAR5
134JOREMAN SANESCOVIMT 95
135NICOLAS FORTUNATTOEL REQUECHE5
136GUILLERMO GARCIASOLYMAR4
137DIEGO MENDIOLASOLYMAR4
138NICOLAS CIARLODREAM TEAM4
139EMILIANO GONZALEZEL REQUECHE4
140MARTIN SEDESF.D.M. BASKET3
141IVAN HILLARSEMEMPHIS3
142FEDERICO PIZZORNOE.L.F3
143ALEX FALEROLA MAQUINA2
144IGNACIO PACHECOEL TRE 3332
145MATEO CARRIONEL TRE 3332
146MATEO SALDAINE.L.F2
147GASTON CORREADREAM TEAM2
148JUAN M QUINTASC.S y D. GARIBALDI1
149GASTON ECHENIQUEVIEJA SIGNORA1

Fixture

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B

Divisional B