Grupos

Mejores promedios

Valoración

RangoJugadorEquipoVAL
1JUAN CRUZ DE COLAEL REQUECHE27
2RODRIGO TRINIDADLA MAQUINA22
3GONZALO A. SANCHEZLA VERDE21
4NICOLAS VILLAFANMAMBA OUT21
5PABLO A. WERNERLA VERDE19
6HERNAN ALVAREZEL TRE 33317
7AGUSTIN GODOYF.D.M. BASKET17
8FABRIZIO VIACABAE.L.F17
9SEBASTIANO DOTTISEMINARIO U2217
10FEDERICO VARINICAIMANES17
11GONZALO SANCHEZOLD LOBOS16
12MOISES MONCADACAIMANES16
13ANTONIO TRIPODECAIMANES16
14JAVIER MALLARINELA W15
15MARCELO PEREZNACIONAL AMATEUR15
16EDUARDO LAMBERTLA VERDE15
17MARTIN MEYEROLD LOBOS15
18PETER FRANK LOPEZDARSENEROS BBC15
19LUIS BARCELONANACIONAL AMATEUR14
20RODRIGO FERNANDEZBANDA DEL PETISO14
21GERARDO FERREIRAC.A.U.A14
22SILVIO ROLANDOPAYSANDU13
23RUBEN PARODILA ROJA13
24AGUSTIN RESSIEL TRE 33313
25RODRIGO PINTOSOSOS13
26MAURICIO PARREÑOPAYSANDU13
27ERNESTO RABINOVICHVIEJA SIGNORA12
28FACUNDO SANCHEZLA VERDE12
29RUBEN A. OLIVERALOS PANAS12
30RODRIGO VARELA LARREAVIEJA SIGNORA12
31IVAN REMYC.A.U.A12
32RELLY DE LA ROSALOS PANAS12
33ALVARO TAIBOLA VERDE11
34SEBASTIAN MEDINACOVIMT 911
35FABRIZIO GIORDANOSEMINARIO U2211
36EMILIANO CERMINATTIACOPLADOS11
37IVAN ARBILDIOSOS11
38NELSON DIAZCAIMANES11
39ALEXIS ROSANOOSOS11
40LEONARDO DE PENASAYACHALA11
41BRUNO LAGOMARSINOLA VERDE11
42JORGE ODDINEC.A.U.A11
43WILLIAM BALBILA VERDE10
44GONZALO MOREIRACAPITOL10
45ROBERT FERREYRANACIONAL AMATEUR10
46DIEGO CASALASCAPITOL10
47JUAN SILVALA MAQUINA10
48MARTIN RIALLOS CUERVOS10
49RODRIGO ALBORNOZSOLYMAR10
50ALFONZO IRIGARAYE.L.F9
51LUCA RAMOSE.L.F9
52RODRIGO A. ALBORNOZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +359
53GONZALO GUERREROCOVIMT 99
54MATIAS COSTABARRIO OBRERO9
55SANTIAGO MADRIDLA MAQUINA9
56JUAN BIANCHIOSOS9
57MATIAS FONTESC.S y D. GARIBALDI9
58GABRIEL SENIORANESSOLYMAR9
59ANGELO AREVALOLA W9
60ESTEBAN GARCIABARRIO OBRERO9
61NICOLAS MEDINACOVIMT 99
62ENZO ARELLANOPAYSANDU9
63LEANDRO GAMONSAYACHALA9
64AGUSTIN REGUEIRAC.S y D. GARIBALDI8
65AUGUSTO ACOSTACAIMANES8
66MAURO FOURNIERSOLYMAR8
67WILLIAM PEÑANACIONAL AMATEUR8
68CARLOS ELHORDOYCAPITOL8
69GONZALO ROSANOSTOCKOLMO8
70PABLO WERNERC.A.U.A8
71FRANCISCO BERGERET-8
72SEBASTIAN GARGANOEL TRE 3338
73SANTIAGO FREIRAC.A.U.A8
74FABIAN BOSCARDINVIEJA SIGNORA8
75LEONARDO RIVASC.A.U.A8
76MAXIMILIANO A. BENVENUTICAPITOL8
77FELIPE MARTINISPAYSANDU8
78MARIO A. GARBARINOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +358
79NAHUEL CATTANEOBANDA DEL PETISO8
80JUAN ANDRES TRINDADEEL TRE 3338
81NICOLAS FERENCZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO7
82DANIEL GEPPOLD LOBOS7
83MANUEL A. FERRERPAYSANDU7
84GONZALO MAIURISTOCKOLMO7
85JORGE TABARE SILVAC.A.U.A7
86IGNACIO BENITEZE.L.F7
87RODRIGO SCHUSTERHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO7
88AGUSTIN CASTELLANOSF.D.M. BASKET7
89MAURICIO VILLAREALBARRIO OBRERO7
90MARTIN HEREDIALA VERDE7
91ABEL LAMBERTPAYSANDU7
92RAUL COMPAÑVIEJA SIGNORA7
93NESTOR A. MAGLIARIC.S y D. GARIBALDI +357
94RODRIGO LIZARRALDEC.S y D. GARIBALDI +357
95CARLOS MEDINASTOCKOLMO7
96NICOLAS UMPIERREZCAIMANES7
97ANIBAL CONTINLA MAQUINA7
98ABRAHAM TECHERAMAMBA OUT6
99AGUSTIN VILARDOC.S y D. GARIBALDI6
100PABLO FERREIRAF.D.M. BASKET6
101LUCAS A. ACOSTAEL TRE 3336
102RODRIGO CABRERAOLD LOBOS6
103NESTOR MARTINEZOLD LOBOS6
104HUGO ARIASLA VERDE6
105DIEGO RODRIGUEZMONOS6
106JAVIER OLIVAOLD LOBOS6
107GERARDO RADACAIMANES6
108VICTOR BRITOSBARRIO OBRERO6
109SEBASTIAN CARVALHOSEMINARIO U226
110RAMIRO ABALOCAPITOL6
111DIEGO AQUINOOSOS6
112MICHEL GIMENEZLA ROJA6
113JHON CORIADREAM TEAM6
114PABLO GARCIALA W6
115JAVIER CABILLONOLD LOBOS6
116LUCAS MASSAFERROMAMBA OUT6
117JOSE DE AZACAIMANES6
118CARLOS DE LLANODREAM TEAM6
119JUAN CARNELLILA W5
120PAOLO CALVENTOSLA W5
121SANTIAGO SOSAMAMBA OUT5
122DIEGO LLANODARSENEROS BBC5
123BRUNO VASQUEZEL REQUECHE5
124GONZALO A. GUERREROSTOCKOLMO5
125MICHEL VIDARTC.S y D. GARIBALDI +355
126SEBASTIAN NIETAOLD LOBOS5
127STEVEN RODRIGUEZPAYSANDU5
128ANDRES RODRIGUEZLOS FATALES5
129DARWIN FERNANDEZCAIMANES5
130MAURICIO ESPINOF.D.M. BASKET5
131SEBASTIAN VARELASTOCKOLMO5
132SANTIAGO de ESCARZABARRIO OBRERO5
133SEBASTIAN CASTROEL TRE 3335
134MATIAS VENDITTOOSOS5
135MARTIN WILDBAUMHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO5
136LUIS INTROINIOSOS5
137PABLO TORRESLA MAQUINA5
138JUAN A. RODRIGUEZMONOS5
139MOISES FERNANDEZCAIMANES5
140MATIAS GRUNBERGHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO5
141DARIO DELGADOCOVIMT 95
142CARLOS JOANICOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +355
143SEBASTIAN DOGLIANIC.A.U.A5
144GABRIEL FOSSATIOLD LOBOS5
145ANDRES MAGGIARIHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO5
146LUIS TRINDADELA VERDE5
147JONATAN BAZSAYACHALA5
148RODRIGO MUÑOZSTOCKOLMO4
149MILTON CASTROSTOCKOLMO4
150JAVIER BARRETOPAYSANDU4
151FACUNDO BARROSOMAMBA OUT4
152LEANDRO POSESOLYMAR4
153JUAN DANIEL DIAZBARRIO OBRERO4
154JUAN MARTIN LOPEZVIEJA SIGNORA4
155GONZALO NICOLELASAYACHALA4
156MATTIAS RAMOSLA MAQUINA4
157DARIO VELEDABANDA DEL PETISO4
158JOAQUIN SOSAF.D.M. BASKET4
159FEDERICO SILVA-4
160GASTÓN MUIÑOSLA GARRA4
161ALEJANDRO DENISMONOS4
162JOSE ORTIZMONOS4
163LUCAS MELERALA ROJA4
164CARLOS MARCHELLIC.S y D. GARIBALDI4
165NICOLAS DIAZMONOS4
166FEDERICO MARTINEZ-4
167FABIAN FABRACAPITOL4
168EDUARDO CAJARVILLEOLD LOBOS4
169MATIAS BRAGUNDE-4
170MATEO SALDAINE.L.F4
171MARCELO PUENTESLA VERDE4
172NICOLAS SERDEÑABANDA DEL PETISO3
173PEDRO A. CASASLA VERDE3
174LUIS SANCHEZLOS PANAS3
175EDGARD SILVALA W3
176CARLOS RUBILA ROJA3
177RODRIGO POCHELUMAMBA OUT3
178RENZO DI MARCOEL REQUECHE3
179ENRIQUE LARROSASOLYMAR3
180NICOLAS RODRIGUEZNACIONAL AMATEUR3
181BRUNO BONOMIC.A.U.A3
182JORGE GONZALEZLA ROJA3
183JOSE FERNANDEZLA VERDE3
184LEANDRO MENDEZF.D.M. BASKET3
185OSCAR GALLOMONOS3
186MATIAS SILVAACOPLADOS3
187NICOLAS BENGOALA MAQUINA3
188NICOLAS MENDEZNACIONAL AMATEUR3
189ARIEL WOLFSONHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO3
190PABLO FALERONACIONAL AMATEUR3
191IVAN SCAPINO1353 BASQUETBOL3
192ADNER CALZADILLALOS PANAS3
193SEBASTIAN JUNCALSTOCKOLMO3
194LUCAS RUYC.S y D. GARIBALDI3
195VALENTIN SARLIEL TRE 3333
196GONZALO CERRICOVIMT 93
197BRIAN NEIRAPAYSANDU3
198MARIO GARBARINODREAM TEAM3
199GUILLERMO RAMIREZEL REQUECHE3
200EMILIANO VINCIGUERRABANDA DEL PETISO3
201LUIS RODRIGUEZCAIMANES3
202ERIK SKIRZEWSKIC.S y D. GARIBALDI3
203FRANCO FRIONIC.S y D. GARIBALDI3
204MARTIN JAKIMCZUKLA ROJA3
205PEDRO CASASLA MAQUINA3
206RAFAEL APONTELOS PANAS3
207CHRISTIAN NOBLELA ROJA3
208GERARDO CHACONLOS PANAS3
209YOANDY ROSABALLA ROJA3
210DIEGO SILVASTOCKOLMO3
211NICOLAS SOSAMAMBA OUT2
212NICOLAS IJESMAMBA OUT2
213NICOLAS PEREZSOLYMAR2
214ALEJANDRO GONZALEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +352
215ANDRE CASTROMONOS2
216ALEJANDRO PRECIOZZISTOCKOLMO2
217MATHIAS VIGILEL TRE 3332
218LEONEL SMORISCAPITOL2
219GONZALO DAMIANOSAYACHALA2
220NICOLÁS GIOVANOLABANDA DEL PETISO2
221GASTÓN ALVAREZBANDA DEL PETISO2
222JORGE LENASTOCKOLMO2
223GASTON GOMEZEL TRE 3332
224MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOSSAYACHALA2
225NESTOR MIGLIANILA MAQUINA2
226SEBASTIAN SEGURAC.A.U.A2
227LUCIANO JARDINSTOCKOLMO2
228DAVID CATAÑYMONOS2
229NICOLAS GONZALEZPAYSANDU2
230NICOLAS CASTELO-2
231FEDERICO IGLESIASMEMPHIS2
232SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZE.L.F2
233PABLO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET2
234AGUSTIN DELFINO-2
235TIAGO CASTRILLONSEMINARIO U222
236GASTON FLEITASE.L.F2
237SANTIAGO LUZARDOSAYACHALA2
238PABLO CASSIBARRIO OBRERO2
239CHRISTIAN DENISMONOS2
240RONALD DE AVILALA MAQUINA2
241FEDERICO GARCIA LUZARDOVIEJA SIGNORA2
242JOSE TOLOSALA MAQUINA2
243SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +352
244JORGE HOURDEBAIGTF.D.M. BASKET2
245RAFAEL SILVALA W2
246GERVASIO INVERNIZZISEMINARIO U222
247FACUNDO RIVEROCAIMANES2
248JORDAN FAJARDOLOS PANAS2
249RODRIGO RIVEROBARRIO OBRERO2
250PEDRO PIAGGIOSEMINARIO U222
251IGNACIO ZABALABARRIO OBRERO2
252JOAQUIN IGLESIASEL REQUECHE2
253MARCO MANGANELLIEL REQUECHE1
254DAMIAN BEEGUERSOLYMAR1
255SANTIAGO KLINICHSAYACHALA1
256BRUNO GIACOMESSISEMINARIO U221
257VICTOR EMALDIC.S y D. GARIBALDI +351
258ANIBAL CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI +351
259MARTIN SEDESF.D.M. BASKET1
260FEDERICO A. GOMEZSOLYMAR1
261IGNACIO LASAMAMBA OUT1
262SANTIAGO SUAREZMAMBA OUT1
263CHRISTIAN PIMIENTAC.A.U.A1
264PEDRO SILVEIRAMEMPHIS1
265FRANCISCO STRATTAEL REQUECHE1
266RODRIGO PEREIRAF.D.M. BASKET1
267EDUARDO MASSAFERROC.A.U.A1
268ISMAEL DATIE.L.F1
269MATIAS ZIELENIECHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO1
270JUAN GUERRAOSOS1
271PABLO VILAEL TRE 3331
272IGNACIO SANGUINETTICAPITOL1
273JOAQUIN ZANOLLI-1
274GASTON BERAISBARRIO OBRERO1
275ARIEL DELGADOCOVIMT 91
276LUIS DI SANTOLA ROJA1
277RAUL MILANDREAM TEAM1
278ROBERTO SALVIAC.A.U.A1
279RAFAEL ROSASEL TRE 3331
280FELIPE PATRONSAYACHALA1
281LEONARDO DE VICENTENACIONAL AMATEUR1
282SANTIAGO MENDOZAE.L.F1
283GUILLERMO URANCAPITOL1
284SEBASTIAN TRAPOLINIACOPLADOS1
285NICOLAS CARLOSACOPLADOS1
286CHRISTIAN SIERRABANDA DEL PETISO1
287NICOLAS STEPANIUKBARRIO OBRERO1
288JOREMAN SANESCOVIMT 91
289NICOLAS FORTUNATTOEL REQUECHE1
290CHRISTIAN LEMONIERDREAM TEAM1
291AMILCAR RADACAIMANES1
292PAULO BUFABANDA DEL PETISO1
293SEBASTIAN A. MACHADODREAM TEAM1
294IGNACIO PACHECOEL TRE 3331
295BRUNO CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI1
296MARCELO BERNINIOSOS1
297FACUNDO PATTETAVIEJA SIGNORA1
298ROBERTO FERNANDEZMEMPHIS1
299ALDO GAMBOGGIE.L.F1
300MARTIN FERNANDEZSTOCKOLMO1
301ANGELO COLOMBOPAYSANDU1
302MATEO CARRIONEL TRE 3331
303CHRISTIAN A. LEMONIER-1
304LUCAS BAKICHEL TRE 3331
305GUSTAVO MOREIRACAIMANES1
306PIERO SCARONEE.L.F1
307MATIAS IÑIGUEZBARRIO OBRERO1
308LUCIANO MUROEL TRE 3331
309SEBASTIAN MUSTODREAM TEAM-1
310DARIO GIACOBASSOC.S y D. GARIBALDI-1
311RODRIGO CHARLONESAYACHALA-1
312DEYVIS FALCO--1
313RAMIRO FERIASOLYMAR-1
314BRUNO STEVENAZZIEL TRE 333-1
315DANIEL KEVERTZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO-1
316BRUNO FERNANDEZEL TRE 333-1
317FERNANDO SANTANAACOPLADOS-1
318MAXIMILIANO DIUX--1
319NICOLAS ALTERIOF.D.M. BASKET-1
320JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZDREAM TEAM-1
321MATEO BAKICHEL TRE 333-1
322EMILIANO DEL GIACOC.S y D. GARIBALDI-1
323EDUARDO PLADALA W-1
324DIEGO DELIOTTIVIEJA SIGNORA-1
325DIEGO IRIGOYENOSOS-1
326DIEGO MENDIOLASOLYMAR-1
327MAXIMILIANO IRIGOINSOLYMAR-1
328MANUEL LOSADAOSOS-1
329MARTIN ELGUENACIONAL AMATEUR-1
330DANNY MEJIASLOS PANAS-1
331JOSE GELOSHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO-1
332EMILIANO VENETUCCICAPITOL-1
333IVAN HILLARSEMEMPHIS-1
334DIEGO BRAGUNDEMEMPHIS-1
335SEBASTIAN MACHIÑENAVIEJA SIGNORA-1
336JAVIER SUREDACOVIMT 9-1
337ENRIQUE PASCUALLA ROJA-1
338PABLO DUTRADREAM TEAM-1
339RICARDO DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 9-1
340RODRIGO BIBBODREAM TEAM-1
341RAFAEL TUCATOLD LOBOS-1
342IGNACIO CUENCALOS PANAS-1
343FEDERICO PIZZORNOE.L.F-1
344JORGE ROVIRADREAM TEAM-1
345FEDERICO VARELASEMINARIO U22-1
346VALENTIN PUNTIGLIANOEL TRE 333-1
347NICOLAS NAZARENKOVIEJA SIGNORA-1
348RODRIGO BEEGUERSOLYMAR-2
349FABIAN A. MUIÑOSC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-2
350JUAN M QUINTASC.S y D. GARIBALDI-2
351MARTIN PANELLANACIONAL AMATEUR-2
352ESTEBAN HERNANDEZBARRIO OBRERO-2
353MARCELO GONZALEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-2
354MAXIMILIANO BIBBODREAM TEAM-2
355FEDERICO GOMEZLA CASATA-2
356ALEX FALERODARSENEROS BBC-2
357FERNANDO VEGA--2
358MAURO GUERRAACOPLADOS-2
359FEDERICO SHCOLNIKHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO-2
360JOAQUIN DE RITOF.D.M. BASKET-2
361GASTON TOSCANIBARRIO OBRERO-2
362MAURICIO SANTELLANMONOS-2
363IGNACIO ESQUIVELBARRIO OBRERO-2
364GASTON CORREADREAM TEAM-2
365MATIAS RODRIGUEZOSOS-3
366IVAN IÑIGUEZBARRIO OBRERO-3
367ANGEL SAUL BELLOLOS PANAS-3
368FRANCIS MONTEDONICOOLD LOBOS-3
369JUAN MANUEL BRUNHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO-3
370RICARDO SUMMONOS-3
371NICOLAS DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 9-3
372GASTON ECHENIQUEVIEJA SIGNORA-3
373NICOLAS PLATEROEL REQUECHE-3
374NICOLAS MITTAC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-3
375ANDRES TAPIALA W-3
376LEANDRO VAZQUEZCAPITOL-4
377NICOLAS BIASCOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-4
378RONALD BLANCOMONOS-4
379ALVARO MIDAGLIAMAMBA OUT-4
380EDUARDO RADULOVICHHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO-4
381MAURICIO GONZALEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-5
382PABLO MIGUEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35-5

Maximos anotadores

RangoJugadorEquipoPUNTOS
1FABRIZIO GIORDANOSEMINARIO U22260
2JUAN BIANCHIOSOS247
3SEBASTIAN MEDINACOVIMT 9211
4FABRIZIO VIACABAE.L.F201
5SEBASTIANO DOTTISEMINARIO U22190
6DARIO DELGADOCOVIMT 9181
7PETER FRANK LOPEZDARSENEROS BBC169
8MANUEL A. FERRERCAIMANES162
9SEBASTIAN CARVALHOSEMINARIO U22162
10DIEGO CASALASCAPITOL161
11MATIAS FONTESC.S y D. GARIBALDI161
12RELLY DE LA ROSALOS PANAS158
13GONZALO MOREIRACAPITOL156
14JUAN CRUZ DE COLAEL REQUECHE152
15FABIAN BOSCARDINVIEJA SIGNORA151
16ALEXIS ROSANOOSOS150
17AGUSTIN GODOYF.D.M. BASKET148
18MARCELO PEREZNACIONAL AMATEUR141
19MAURICIO PARREÑOPAYSANDU138
20GERARDO FERREIRAC.A.U.A138
21AUGUSTO ACOSTALOS PANAS137
22WILLIAM PEÑANACIONAL AMATEUR137
23RODRIGO ALBORNOZSOLYMAR133
24ALFONZO IRIGARAYE.L.F131
25GONZALO GUERREROCOVIMT 9131
26ANTONIO TRIPODECAIMANES129
27FEDERICO SILVA-127
28MATIAS COSTABARRIO OBRERO126
29LUCAS A. ACOSTAEL TRE 333124
30RODRIGO VARELA LARREAVIEJA SIGNORA119
31RODRIGO SCHUSTERHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO119
32AGUSTIN CASTELLANOSF.D.M. BASKET118
33SEBASTIAN NIETA1353 BASQUETBOL114
34AGUSTIN VILARDOC.S y D. GARIBALDI113
35ROBERT FERREYRANACIONAL AMATEUR113
36LUIS BARCELONANACIONAL AMATEUR112
37FACUNDO SANCHEZLA VERDE110
38DARWIN FERNANDEZCAIMANES110
39IVAN REMYC.A.U.A107
40RODRIGO PINTOSOSOS106
41PABLO TORRESLA MAQUINA106
42EMILIANO CERMINATTIACOPLADOS104
43DARIO VELEDABANDA DEL PETISO103
44ADNER CALZADILLALOS PANAS97
45JAVIER MALLARINELA W96
46MARTIN MEYEROLD LOBOS96
47MAURICIO VILLAREALBARRIO OBRERO95
48DANIEL GEPPOLD LOBOS94
49GONZALO DAMIANOSAYACHALA93
50PABLO GARCIALA W92
51MARTIN HEREDIALA VERDE89
52RAUL COMPAÑVIEJA SIGNORA89
53JORGE ODDINEC.A.U.A88
54NICOLAS FERENCZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO87
55PABLO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET87
56MAURICIO ESPINOF.D.M. BASKET86
57LEONARDO DE PENASAYACHALA84
58SILVIO ROLANDOPAYSANDU82
59RUBEN PARODILA ROJA81
60NICOLAS VILLAFANMAMBA OUT81
61MATIAS BRAGUNDE-79
62GERMAN QUAGLIANODARSENEROS BBC78
63SEBASTIAN GARGANOEL TRE 33377
64LUIS RODRIGUEZCAIMANES77
65NICOLAS MEDINACOVIMT 977
66BRUNO CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI76
67CARLOS ELHORDOYCAPITOL75
68RODRIGO FERNANDEZBANDA DEL PETISO75
69RODRIGO A. ALBORNOZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3574
70JOAQUIN SOSAF.D.M. BASKET74
71JORDAN FAJARDOLOS PANAS73
72PABLO A. WERNERLA VERDE72
73FRANCISCO BERGERET-72
74MAXIMILIANO A. BENVENUTICAPITOL72
75RODRIGO LIZARRALDEC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3572
76ENZO ARELLANOPAYSANDU72
77RODRIGO CABRERAACOPLADOS71
78SEBASTIAN VARELASTOCKOLMO71
79GASTON FLEITASE.L.F71
80JUAN SILVALA MAQUINA71
81BRUNO LAGOMARSINOLA VERDE71
82MATIAS GRUNBERGHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO71
83FEDERICO VARINICAIMANES71
84MAURO FOURNIERSOLYMAR70
85FEDERICO MARTINEZ-70
86NAHUEL CATTANEOBANDA DEL PETISO70
87IVAN ARBILDIOSOS68
88DIEGO AQUINOOSOS68
89MICHEL GIMENEZLA ROJA68
90AGUSTIN DELFINO-66
91CARLOS JOANICOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3566
92GERARDO CHACONLOS PANAS66
93MOISES MONCADACAIMANES65
94JOAQUIN IGLESIASEL REQUECHE64
95LUCA RAMOSE.L.F63
96FABIAN FABRACAPITOL63
97RENZO DI MARCOEL REQUECHE62
98ALEJANDRO DENISMONOS62
99ALDO GAMBOGGIE.L.F62
100MARIO GARBARINODREAM TEAM61
101ERNESTO RABINOVICHVIEJA SIGNORA60
102NESTOR MARTINEZOLD LOBOS59
103NICOLAS GONZALEZPAYSANDU59
104ESTEBAN GARCIABARRIO OBRERO59
105DIEGO FERRAZBANDA DEL PETISO59
106NICOLAS CASTELO-58
107GASTÓN MUIÑOSLA GARRA57
108IGNACIO BENITEZE.L.F57
109RUBEN A. OLIVERALOS PANAS56
110MATIAS VENDITTOOSOS56
111RODRIGO RIVEROBARRIO OBRERO56
112FACUNDO PATTETAVIEJA SIGNORA56
113DIEGO RODRIGUEZMONOS55
114ISMAEL DATIE.L.F55
115WILLIAM BALBILA VERDE55
116NICOLAS UMPIERREZCAIMANES55
117CARLOS DE LLANODREAM TEAM55
118GONZALO MAIURISTOCKOLMO54
119MATIAS SILVAOLD LOBOS54
120SANTIAGO LUZARDOSAYACHALA54
121JUAN ANDRES TRINDADEEL TRE 33354
122RAMIRO ABALOCAPITOL53
123JOSE DE AZACAIMANES53
124HUGO ARIASPLAZA 1152
125SANTIAGO MADRIDLA MAQUINA52
126GABRIEL FOSSATIOLD LOBOS52
127NICOLAS PEREZSOLYMAR51
128NICOLÁS GIOVANOLABANDA DEL PETISO51
129AGUSTIN RESSIEL TRE 33351
130DIEGO LLANODARSENEROS BBC50
131GONZALO ROSANOSTOCKOLMO50
132MARTIN RIALLOS CUERVOS50
133PABLO CASSIBARRIO OBRERO48
134MATTIAS RAMOSLA MAQUINA47
135DIEGO DELIOTTIVIEJA SIGNORA47
136GONZALO CERRICOVIMT 947
137JAVIER BARRETOPAYSANDU46
138LUIS INTROINIOSOS46
139MICHEL VIDARTC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3545
140NICOLAS MENDEZNACIONAL AMATEUR45
141LUIS DI SANTOLA ROJA45
142MARTIN WILDBAUMHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO45
143RONALD DE AVILALA MAQUINA45
144LEONARDO RIVASC.A.U.A45
145ALEJANDRO GONZALEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3544
146PABLO FERREIRAF.D.M. BASKET44
147TIAGO CASTRILLONSEMINARIO U2244
148RODRIGO DEBENEDETTIC.S y D. GARIBALDI44
149GONZALO A. SANCHEZLA VERDE43
150RAFAEL APONTELOS PANAS43
151PABLO DUTRADREAM TEAM43
152CHRISTIAN NOBLELA ROJA43
153JUAN CARNELLILA W42
154RODRIGO PEREIRAF.D.M. BASKET40
155PABLO WERNERC.A.U.A40
156JOSE ORTIZMONOS40
157GONZALO SANCHEZOLD LOBOS39
158ALESSIO MOSQUERAHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO39
159HERNAN ALVAREZEL TRE 33339
160GUILLERMO PARDOEL REQUECHE39
161CARLOS MEDINASTOCKOLMO39
162BRUNO VASQUEZEL REQUECHE38
163LUCAS MELERALA ROJA38
164STEVEN RODRIGUEZPAYSANDU37
165JHON CORIADREAM TEAM37
166FELIPE MARTINISPAYSANDU37
167JORGE GONZALEZLA ROJA36
168JUAN GUERRAOSOS36
169AMILCAR RADACAIMANES36
170MARCELO PUENTESLA VERDE36
171RODRIGO MUÑOZSTOCKOLMO35
172FRANCO FRIONIC.S y D. GARIBALDI35
173PAULO BUFABANDA DEL PETISO35
174FACUNDO BARROSOMAMBA OUT34
175ENRIQUE LARROSASOLYMAR34
176MOISES FERNANDEZCAIMANES34
177MAURICIO TERRALA ROJA33
178JAVIER OLIVAOLD LOBOS33
179GERARDO RADACAIMANES33
180LUCIANO JARDINSTOCKOLMO33
181JONATAN BAZSAYACHALA33
182MATHIAS VIGILEL TRE 33332
183JOAQUIN ZANOLLI-32
184LUCAS RUYC.S y D. GARIBALDI31
185NICOLAS STEPANIUKBARRIO OBRERO31
186RODRIGO BEEGUERSOLYMAR30
187ABRAHAM TECHERAMAMBA OUT30
188CARLOS RUBILA ROJA30
189NICOLAS SOSAMAMBA OUT30
190GASTON GOMEZEL TRE 33330
191SANTIAGO de ESCARZABARRIO OBRERO30
192VALENTIN SARLIEL TRE 33330
193GERMAN MASNERLA ROJA30
194BRIAN NEIRAPAYSANDU30
195NICOLAS DIAZMONOS30
196PEDRO CASASDARSENEROS BBC30
197GASTÓN ALVAREZBANDA DEL PETISO29
198MAXIMILIANO DIUX-29
199ABEL LAMBERTPAYSANDU29
200NICOLAS RODRIGUEZNACIONAL AMATEUR28
201ALVIN CHIMANOSKICAPITOL28
202NICOLAS VIDALBANDA DEL PETISO27
203PABLO VILAEL TRE 33327
204DAVID CATAÑYMONOS27
205SEBASTIAN BONIFACINO COITOVIEJA SIGNORA27
206NICOLAS DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 927
207JORGE HOURDEBAIGTF.D.M. BASKET27
208SEBASTIAN A. MACHADODREAM TEAM27
209DIEGO BRAGUNDEMEMPHIS27
210PEDRO PIAGGIOSEMINARIO U2227
211SANTIAGO DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 926
212DEYVIS FALCO-26
213BRUNO BONOMIC.A.U.A26
214OSCAR GALLOMONOS26
215GUILLERMO RAMIREZEL REQUECHE26
216MATEO PONTISEMINARIO U2226
217AGUSTIN REGUEIRAC.S y D. GARIBALDI25
218JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZDREAM TEAM25
219MAXIMILIANO IRIGOINSOLYMAR25
220ANGELO AREVALOLA W25
221FEDERICO GARCIA LUZARDOVIEJA SIGNORA25
222JORGE ROVIRADREAM TEAM25
223PIERO SCARONEE.L.F25
224SANTIAGO SOSAMAMBA OUT24
225EDGARD SILVALA W24
226PAOLO CALVENTOSLA W24
227LEANDRO VAZQUEZCAPITOL24
228FRANCISCO STRATTAEL REQUECHE24
229VICTOR BRITOSBARRIO OBRERO24
230EMILIANO VINCIGUERRABANDA DEL PETISO24
231NESTOR A. MAGLIARIC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3524
232LEANDRO MENDEZF.D.M. BASKET23
233SEBASTIAN CASTROEL TRE 33323
234JAVIER CABILLONOLD LOBOS23
235DIEGO SILVASTOCKOLMO23
236FABIAN A. MUIÑOSC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3522
237MARTIN SEDESF.D.M. BASKET22
238FEDERICO A. GOMEZSOLYMAR22
239IVAN SCAPINO1353 BASQUETBOL22
240RODRIGO BIBBODREAM TEAM22
241MARCO MANGANELLIEL REQUECHE21
242JOSE TOLOSALA MAQUINA21
243ERIK SKIRZEWSKIC.S y D. GARIBALDI21
244ANDRES MAGGIARIHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO21
245FEDERICO VARELASEMINARIO U2221
246IGNACIO ZABALABARRIO OBRERO21
247SANTIAGO SUAREZMAMBA OUT20
248EDUARDO LAMBERTLA VERDE20
249IGNACIO SANGUINETTICAPITOL20
250ROBERTO SALVIAC.A.U.A20
251FEDERICO IGLESIASMEMPHIS20
252JORGE TABARE SILVAC.A.U.A20
253SANTIAGO FREIRAC.A.U.A20
254MARTIN JAKIMCZUKLA ROJA20
255MARCELO MARQUEZLA W20
256ANDRES TAPIALA W20
257LEANDRO GAMONSAYACHALA20
258PEDRO A. CASASLA VERDE19
259GASTON BERAISBARRIO OBRERO19
260EDUARDO PLADALA W19
261TOMAS CALABOZOEL REQUECHE19
262SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZE.L.F19
263RAFAEL SILVALA W19
264VICTOR EMALDIC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3518
265RODRIGO TRINIDADLA MAQUINA18
266FRANCIS MONTEDONICOOLD LOBOS18
267JUAN A. RODRIGUEZMONOS18
268MARCELO ANDRIOLOBANDA DEL PETISO17
269CARLOS MARCHELLIC.S y D. GARIBALDI17
270SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3517
271LUIS TRINDADELA VERDE17
272DARIO GIACOBASSOC.S y D. GARIBALDI16
273IGNACIO LASAMAMBA OUT16
274ANDRES GABINE.L.F16
275ANDRES RODRIGUEZLOS FATALES16
276EMILIANO DEL GIACOC.S y D. GARIBALDI16
277RAUL MILANDREAM TEAM16
278MATIAS IÑIGUEZBARRIO OBRERO16
279JOAQUIN DE RITOF.D.M. BASKET15
280SANTIAGO MENDOZAE.L.F15
281RICARDO DE LOS SANTOSCOVIMT 915
282LUIS SANCHEZLOS PANAS14
283GONZALO NICOLELASAYACHALA14
284MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOSSAYACHALA14
285JUAN MANUEL BRUNHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO14
286GABRIEL SENIORANESSOLYMAR14
287DANNY MEJIASLOS PANAS14
288NICOLAS MITTAC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3514
289SEBASTIAN MACHADOOSOS14
290ANDRE CASTROMONOS13
291ANIBAL CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3513
292NICOLAS SERDEÑABANDA DEL PETISO13
293CHRISTIAN PIMIENTAC.A.U.A13
294FABRICIO PLANCHESTEINERSAYACHALA13
295CHRISTIAN LEMONIERDREAM TEAM13
296FACUNDO RIVEROCAIMANES13
297SEBASTIAN DOGLIANIC.A.U.A13
298ANIBAL CONTINLA MAQUINA13
299YOANDY ROSABALLA ROJA13
300ALVARO TAIBOLA VERDE12
301DAMIAN BEEGUERSOLYMAR12
302DANIEL IFRANSOLYMAR12
303LEONEL SMORISCAPITOL12
304ESTEBAN HERNANDEZBARRIO OBRERO12
305FERNANDO SANTANAACOPLADOS12
306RICARDO SUMMONOS12
307MAURO GUERRAACOPLADOS12
308CHRISTIAN DENISMONOS12
309EMILIANO VENETUCCICAPITOL12
310GERVASIO INVERNIZZISEMINARIO U2212
311IGNACIO ESQUIVELBARRIO OBRERO12
312LUCAS MASSAFERROMAMBA OUT12
313NAHUEL GARCIAC.S y D. GARIBALDI12
314NICOLAS NAZARENKOVIEJA SIGNORA12
315MILTON CASTROSTOCKOLMO11
316ALEJANDRO PRECIOZZISTOCKOLMO11
317LEANDRO POSESOLYMAR11
318SANTIAGO KLINICHSAYACHALA11
319JUAN MARTIN LOPEZVIEJA SIGNORA11
320RAFAEL ROSASEL TRE 33311
321ANDRES KEVERTZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO11
322MARIO A. GARBARINOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3511
323MARCELO BERNINIOSOS11
324ROBERTO FERNANDEZMEMPHIS11
325MARTIN FERNANDEZSTOCKOLMO11
326DANIEL KEVERTZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO10
327ISMAEL REBOLEDOLA W10
328SEBASTIAN SEGURAC.A.U.A10
329DIEGO IRIGOYENOSOS10
330ARIEL WOLFSONHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO10
331NELSON DIAZCAIMANES10
332ALEJANDRO VASQUEZDREAM TEAM10
333GONZALO HERNANDEZEL TRE 33310
334BRUNO GIACOMESSISEMINARIO U229
335FACUNDO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET9
336SEBASTIAN JUNCALSTOCKOLMO9
337SEBASTIAN TRAPOLINIACOPLADOS9
338JOSE GELOSHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO9
339MAURICIO SANTELLANMONOS9
340ENRIQUE PASCUALLA ROJA9
341DIEGO JOSE RIVEROVIEJA SIGNORA9
342RODRIGO POCHELUMAMBA OUT8
343MATIAS ZIELENIECHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO8
344NICOLAS BENGOALA MAQUINA8
345ARIEL DELGADOCOVIMT 98
346FELIPE PATRONSAYACHALA8
347NICOLAS PLATEROEL REQUECHE8
348IGNACIO CUENCALOS PANAS8
349JULIO APONTELOS PANAS7
350RONALD BLANCOMONOS7
351JOSE FERNANDEZLA VERDE7
352NESTOR MIGLIANILA MAQUINA7
353PABLO FALERONACIONAL AMATEUR7
354NICOLAS CIARLODREAM TEAM7
355GUILLERMO URANCAPITOL7
356MAXIMILIANO SCHNEIDERSAYACHALA7
357MATEO SALDAINE.L.F7
358FELIPE VIDALOSOS7
359GONZALO A. GUERREROSTOCKOLMO6
360SEBASTIAN MARTINEZC.A.U.A6
361MARTIN ELGUENACIONAL AMATEUR6
362RAFAEL TUCATOLD LOBOS6
363CHRISTIAN A. LEMONIER-6
364JUAN DANIEL DIAZBARRIO OBRERO5
365RAMIRO FERIASOLYMAR5
366MANUEL LOSADAOSOS5
367JOREMAN SANESCOVIMT 95
368NICOLAS FORTUNATTOEL REQUECHE5
369GASTON TOSCANIBARRIO OBRERO5
370ANGELO COLOMBOPAYSANDU5
371NICOLAS IJESMAMBA OUT4
372GUILLERMO GARCIASOLYMAR4
373ANGEL SAUL BELLOLOS PANAS4
374EDUARDO MASSAFERROC.A.U.A4
375JORGE LENASTOCKOLMO4
376DIEGO MENDIOLASOLYMAR4
377FERNANDO VEGA-4
378ALVARO MIDAGLIAMAMBA OUT4
379EMILIANO GONZALEZEL REQUECHE4
380EDUARDO CAJARVILLEOLD LOBOS4
381JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZOLD LOBOS4
382RAUL SCANDROGLIOOSOS4
383SEBASTIAN MUSTODREAM TEAM3
384MARTIN PANELLANACIONAL AMATEUR3
385FEDERICO SHCOLNIKHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO3
386NICOLAS CARLOSACOPLADOS3
387IVAN HILLARSEMEMPHIS3
388FEDERICO PIZZORNOE.L.F3
389GUSTAVO MOREIRACAIMANES3
390MATIAS RODRIGUEZOSOS2
391NICOLAS BIASCOC.S y D. GARIBALDI +352
392ANDRES MAYESHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO2
393RICHARD SILVERANACIONAL AMATEUR2
394ALEX FALERODARSENEROS BBC2
395LEONARDO DE VICENTENACIONAL AMATEUR2
396CHRISTIAN SIERRABANDA DEL PETISO2
397IGNACIO PACHECOEL TRE 3332
398MATEO CARRIONEL TRE 3332
399GASTON CORREADREAM TEAM2
400RODRIGO CHARLONESAYACHALA1
401JUAN M QUINTASC.S y D. GARIBALDI1
402GASTON ECHENIQUEVIEJA SIGNORA1

Triples

RangoJugadorEquipoA/3pts3P%
1SEBASTIAN MEDINACOVIMT 94632
2JUAN BIANCHIOSOS4433
3FABRIZIO GIORDANOSEMINARIO U223127
4JUAN CRUZ DE COLAEL REQUECHE2981
5FABIAN BOSCARDINVIEJA SIGNORA2831
6DARIO DELGADOCOVIMT 92826
7SEBASTIANO DOTTISEMINARIO U222745
8AGUSTIN VILARDOC.S y D. GARIBALDI2532
9RODRIGO ALBORNOZDARSENEROS BBC2436
10LUCAS A. ACOSTAEL TRE 3332332
11MARTIN HEREDIALA VERDE2340
12NICOLAS VILLAFANMAMBA OUT1950
13MATIAS COSTABARRIO OBRERO1938
14IVAN REMYC.A.U.A1839
15RODRIGO PINTOSOSOS1829
16PABLO TORRESLA MAQUINA1826
17ALFONZO IRIGARAYE.L.F1738
18RODRIGO CABRERAACOPLADOS1737
19GONZALO MOREIRACAPITOL1729
20MANUEL A. FERRERCAIMANES1631
21DARWIN FERNANDEZCAIMANES1628
22ANTONIO TRIPODECAIMANES1637
23FABIAN FABRACAPITOL1635
24MAURICIO ESPINOF.D.M. BASKET1534
25AGUSTIN GODOYF.D.M. BASKET1526
26MAURICIO PARREÑOPAYSANDU1528
27FABRIZIO VIACABAE.L.F1521
28MARCELO PEREZNACIONAL AMATEUR1435
29AGUSTIN CASTELLANOSF.D.M. BASKET1436
30RODRIGO A. ALBORNOZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +351341
31JAVIER MALLARINELA W1341
32DIEGO AQUINOOSOS1333
33SEBASTIAN NIETA1353 BASQUETBOL1222
34RODRIGO VARELA LARREAVIEJA SIGNORA1234
35GONZALO DAMIANOSAYACHALA1225
36WILLIAM PEÑANACIONAL AMATEUR1233
37SEBASTIAN VARELASTOCKOLMO1234
38DIEGO CASALASCAPITOL1240
39SEBASTIAN CARVALHOSEMINARIO U221219
40RONALD DE AVILALA MAQUINA1227
41JAVIER BARRETOPAYSANDU1135
42LUCA RAMOSE.L.F1144
43MATTIAS RAMOSLA MAQUINA1122
44AGUSTIN RESSIEL TRE 3331131
45PABLO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET1128
46SANTIAGO LUZARDOSAYACHALA1135
47GONZALO CERRICOVIMT 91134
48ENZO ARELLANOPAYSANDU1141
49DIEGO LLANODARSENEROS BBC1029
50DARIO VELEDABANDA DEL PETISO1022
51MATIAS GRUNBERGHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO1028
52RODRIGO RIVEROBARRIO OBRERO1021
53ALDO GAMBOGGIE.L.F1020
54JUAN GUERRAOSOS924
55NICOLAS GONZALEZPAYSANDU926
56GASTÓN MUIÑOSLA GARRA921
57RODRIGO SCHUSTERHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO924
58LEONARDO DE PENASAYACHALA928
59RODRIGO DEBENEDETTIC.S y D. GARIBALDI920
60NICOLAS PEREZSOLYMAR825
61DANIEL GEPPOLD LOBOS821
62WILLIAM BALBILA VERDE842
63NICOLAS CASTELO-840
64IVAN ARBILDIOSOS836
65MATIAS FONTESC.S y D. GARIBALDI829
66BRUNO CARBONEC.S y D. GARIBALDI828
67GERARDO CHACONLOS PANAS827
68JORGE ODDINEC.A.U.A827
69RENZO DI MARCOEL REQUECHE720
70ROBERT FERREYRANACIONAL AMATEUR727
71ALVIN CHIMANOSKICAPITOL723
72JORDAN FAJARDOLOS PANAS718
73FACUNDO PATTETAVIEJA SIGNORA720
74MARTIN SEDESF.D.M. BASKET640
75NICOLAS SOSAMAMBA OUT629
76RODRIGO BEEGUERSOLYMAR625
77JUAN CARNELLILA W625
78MATHIAS VIGILEL TRE 333624
79ISMAEL DATIE.L.F617
80MAURICIO VILLAREALBARRIO OBRERO625
81PABLO CASSIBARRIO OBRERO621
82JUAN SILVALA MAQUINA632
83MARTIN RIALSTOCKOLMO640
84NICOLAS STEPANIUKBARRIO OBRERO640
85GERMAN QUAGLIANOACOPLADOS617
86JUAN A. RODRIGUEZMONOS638
87DIEGO BRAGUNDEMEMPHIS633
88PABLO DUTRADREAM TEAM613
89JORGE ROVIRADREAM TEAM632
90PAOLO CALVENTOSLA W538
91ENRIQUE LARROSASOLYMAR529
92NICOLÁS GIOVANOLABANDA DEL PETISO525
93DIEGO RODRIGUEZMONOS524
94MAURICIO TERRALA ROJA522
95ALESSIO MOSQUERAHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO525
96MARCELO ANDRIOLOBANDA DEL PETISO528
97PABLO VILAEL TRE 333524
98GASTON GOMEZEL TRE 333525
99MOISES MONCADACAIMANES550
100JOAQUIN ZANOLLI-518
101FEDERICO SILVA-526
102ROBERTO SALVIAC.A.U.A531
103AGUSTIN DELFINO-528
104LUIS RODRIGUEZCAIMANES525
105FEDERICO GARCIA LUZARDOVIEJA SIGNORA520
106ALEXIS ROSANOOSOS536
107PAULO BUFABANDA DEL PETISO526
108RODRIGO BIBBODREAM TEAM526
109NICOLAS UMPIERREZCAIMANES517
110DARIO GIACOBASSOC.S y D. GARIBALDI417
111SANTIAGO SOSAMAMBA OUT440
112NICOLAS VIDALBANDA DEL PETISO418
113IGNACIO LASAMAMBA OUT436
114FACUNDO SANCHEZLA VERDE440
115ALEJANDRO GONZALEZC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35422
116LUIS SANCHEZLOS PANAS433
117ALVARO TAIBOLA VERDE436
118NESTOR MARTINEZOLD LOBOS424
119BRUNO BONOMIC.A.U.A444
120RODRIGO PEREIRAF.D.M. BASKET422
121SILVIO ROLANDOPAYSANDU425
122GASTÓN ALVAREZBANDA DEL PETISO444
123STEVEN RODRIGUEZCAIMANES421
124AUGUSTO ACOSTALOS PANAS433
125SEBASTIAN BONIFACINO COITOVIEJA SIGNORA415
126SEBASTIAN GARGANOEL TRE 333433
127EMILIANO VINCIGUERRABANDA DEL PETISO436
128ESTEBAN GARCIABARRIO OBRERO417
129GERARDO FERREIRAC.A.U.A424
130MARCELO MARQUEZLA W431
131MATIAS BRAGUNDE-415
132NAHUEL GARCIAC.S y D. GARIBALDI418
133FEDERICO VARELASEMINARIO U22413
134LUIS TRINDADELA VERDE433
135MARCO MANGANELLIEL REQUECHE350
136ANDRE CASTROMONOS327
137SANTIAGO SUAREZMAMBA OUT319
138FEDERICO A. GOMEZSOLYMAR327
139DEYVIS FALCO-333
140LEANDRO VAZQUEZCAPITOL38
141ANDRES RODRIGUEZLOS FATALES327
142IGNACIO SANGUINETTICAPITOL330
143JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZDREAM TEAM310
144DAVID CATAÑYMONOS333
145EDUARDO PLADALA W320
146DIEGO DELIOTTIVIEJA SIGNORA312
147JOAQUIN SOSAF.D.M. BASKET313
148SEBASTIAN JUNCALSTOCKOLMO360
149ALEJANDRO DENISMONOS317
150MATIAS VENDITTOOSOS338
151LUCAS MELERALA ROJA323
152GERMAN MASNERLA ROJA318
153ANGELO AREVALOLA W327
154BRIAN NEIRAPAYSANDU333
155NICOLAS DIAZMONOS314
156CHRISTIAN LEMONIERDREAM TEAM338
157RAUL COMPAÑVIEJA SIGNORA316
158FELIPE MARTINISPAYSANDU325
159FACUNDO RIVEROCAIMANES360
160FEDERICO MARTINEZ-316
161MATEO PONTISEMINARIO U22321
162MARTIN FERNANDEZSTOCKOLMO325
163GABRIEL FOSSATIOLD LOBOS343
164JOAQUIN IGLESIASEL REQUECHE39
165ALEJANDRO PRECIOZZISTOCKOLMO229
166RODRIGO TRINIDADLA MAQUINA2100
167FRANCISCO STRATTAEL REQUECHE211
168GONZALO SANCHEZOLD LOBOS240
169AGUSTIN REGUEIRAC.S y D. GARIBALDI240
170MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOSSAYACHALA225
171HERNAN ALVAREZEL TRE 333218
172GONZALO MAIURISTOCKOLMO213
173FERNANDO SANTANAACOPLADOS213
174FACUNDO YAURRECHIF.D.M. BASKET220
175MATIAS SILVAOLD LOBOS211
176FRANCIS MONTEDONICOOLD LOBOS29
177NICOLAS BENGOALA MAQUINA222
178LUIS DI SANTOLA ROJA212
179SANTIAGO MADRIDLA MAQUINA229
180ARIEL WOLFSONHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO233
181SEBASTIAN CASTROEL TRE 333229
182CARLOS ELHORDOYCAPITOL229
183GASTON FLEITASE.L.F210
184FABRICIO PLANCHESTEINERSAYACHALA220
185GABRIEL SENIORANESSOLYMAR220
186DANNY MEJIASLOS PANAS212
187JOSE TOLOSALA MAQUINA225
188DIEGO FERRAZBANDA DEL PETISO211
189AMILCAR RADACAIMANES217
190RAFAEL SILVALA W229
191MOISES FERNANDEZCAIMANES218
192PABLO GARCIALA W211
193GUILLERMO PARDOEL REQUECHE220
194NAHUEL CATTANEOBANDA DEL PETISO215
195IGNACIO ESQUIVELBARRIO OBRERO29
196ANDRES MAGGIARIHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO233
197FEDERICO VARINICAIMANES225
198IGNACIO ZABALABARRIO OBRERO217
199RODRIGO POCHELUMAMBA OUT125
200FACUNDO BARROSOMAMBA OUT18
201MILTON CASTROSTOCKOLMO117
202RODRIGO MUÑOZSTOCKOLMO120
203SEBASTIAN MUSTODREAM TEAM113
204RUBEN A. OLIVERALOS PANAS125
205JUAN DANIEL DIAZBARRIO OBRERO150
206MARTIN PANELLANACIONAL AMATEUR19
207HUGO ARIASLA VERDE117
208ANDRES GABINE.L.F113
209RUBEN PARODILA ROJA16
210ESTEBAN HERNANDEZBARRIO OBRERO117
211JAVIER OLIVAOLD LOBOS111
212VICTOR BRITOSBARRIO OBRERO133
213LEANDRO MENDEZF.D.M. BASKET125
214JOSE FERNANDEZLA VERDE125
215JUAN MANUEL BRUNHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO14
216EMILIANO DEL GIACOC.S y D. GARIBALDI120
217RAUL MILANDREAM TEAM120
218SANTIAGO de ESCARZABARRIO OBRERO19
219NICOLAS MENDEZNACIONAL AMATEUR133
220MAXIMILIANO IRIGOINSOLYMAR18
221RAFAEL ROSASEL TRE 333125
222LUCAS RUYC.S y D. GARIBALDI117
223PETER FRANK LOPEZDREAM TEAM120
224RAMIRO ABALOCAPITOL1100
225NICOLAS CIARLODREAM TEAM117
226FRANCISCO BERGERET-110
227SEBASTIAN TRAPOLINIACOPLADOS120
228JOAQUIN DE RITOF.D.M. BASKET110
229GUILLERMO RAMIREZEL REQUECHE15
230MICHEL GIMENEZLA ROJA113
231JORGE HOURDEBAIGTF.D.M. BASKET117
232MARTIN JAKIMCZUKLA ROJA117
233JOSE GELOSHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO111
234NICOLAS FORTUNATTOEL REQUECHE18
235PEDRO CASASLA MAQUINA125
236ALVARO MIDAGLIAMAMBA OUT133
237MAXIMILIANO A. BENVENUTICAPITOL125
238GASTON TOSCANIBARRIO OBRERO125
239ANDRES KEVERTZHEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO111
240NICOLAS PLATEROEL REQUECHE110
241NESTOR A. MAGLIARIC.S y D. GARIBALDI +35150
242CARLOS MEDINASTOCKOLMO114
243ROBERTO FERNANDEZMEMPHIS150
244EDUARDO CAJARVILLEOLD LOBOS1100
245ANGELO COLOMBOPAYSANDU150
246SEBASTIAN DOGLIANI-125
247NICOLAS MITTAC.S y D. GARIBALDI +3518
248CHRISTIAN A. LEMONIER-114
249FEDERICO PIZZORNOE.L.F117
250PEDRO PIAGGIOSEMINARIO U2217
251ANDRES TAPIALA W14
252ANIBAL CONTINLA MAQUINA120
253PIERO SCARONEE.L.F113
254MATIAS IÑIGUEZBARRIO OBRERO120
255LEANDRO GAMONSAYACHALA19
256FELIPE VIDALOSOS111
257NICOLAS NAZARENKOVIEJA SIGNORA113

Contactanos