69 - 61
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
12 septiembre, 202310:00 pmSerie MartesCLAUSURA 23

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTResultado
PANAS BBC27141414069Ganador
LA GUARDERIA DE FABIO17171116061Perdedor

PANAS BBC

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
Benjamín Aponte622100.02540.00002113101
Ramiro Ferragut0000020.0030.0330120-5
Adonay Ibáñez3000010.011100.00000002
Rondelbis Calzadilla0000030.0010.0211100-3
Relly De La Rosa113650.04757.1020.04130326
Gerardo Chacón122450.02366.72366.74313108
6Manuel Ferrer184850.041233.32728.61412222011
Welyn Beltre150006966.71520.05144207
Roland Ovando40002366.70006425213
12FRANKLIN ACEVEDO00000000000000000
 Total69112055.0204544.462227.34026141913330

LA GUARDERIA DE FABIO

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
10Emiliano Cervini51250.02633.3000550441-2
12Andrés Carrerou172633.33650.03742.95412306
Mario Garrido244580.071070.022100.01110134226
25Diego Patrone101333.33742.91250.04404201
26Sebastián Caggiano00000000000000000
27Rodrigo Hernández0000010.0010.0330220-3
30Germán Kellog50001250.01520.0110120-2
Sebastian Segura00000000000000000
Martin Caorsi0000000010.0101120-3
23Aníbal Marín00000000000000000
 Total6181650.0163250.071838.9302731719323
Categorías: