58 - 56
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
22 septiembre, 2026 8:30 pm DIV B Clausura

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTResultado
EL ENJAMBRE1121818058Ganador
CONVO REC11121518056Perdedor

EL ENJAMBRE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
Mateo Rosano80004666.7010.03301106
Juan Tejera822100.03650.0010.01103101
Juan Pereira1000051050.0010.083522210
Ricardo Marchelli0000060.0040.0131121002
Carlos Lopez00000000000000000
Santiago Villamarin200011100.00001100003
Mauro Morales0000010.0000000200-3
Sebastian Dutra0000000010.0000000-1
Damián Flores00000000000000000
27Eduardo Morales2755100.051145.54757.165122121
Edward Rosales0000010.0000000110-3
33Carlos Marchelli00000000000000000
Daniel Rodríguez00000000000000000
Leandro Aparicio3000020.01425.03300001
Franco Mussio00000000000000000
 Total5877100.0184440.951926.335278127337

CONVO REC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
Emanuel Huerta33475.0000030.0000100-2
Fabricio Garcia0000000000000020-2
Lucas Gomez9010.03742.91520.0220120-1
 Lucas Artus1400071353.8010.094532112
Aarón Bustelo263933.3102245.511100.01798210215
Fernando Lopez00000000000000000
Santiago Sattamino20001333.3030.0550310-2
Bruno Gasso0000000010.0110200-2
Aarón Ibañez0000020.00008623003
Francisco Duaso20001333.3030.0110000-2
Nicolás Otatti0000010.0010.0000000-2
Nicolás Diaz00000000000000000
Nahuel De Leon00000000001100001
Franco De Leon0000000020.0202010-1
 Total5661442.9225143.122010.04629171518317
Categorías: