40 - 52
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
30 agosto, 2021 9:00 pm + 35 2021

Cancha

GURUYU WASTON

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
C.S y D. GARIBALDI +3559101640Perdedor
OLD LOBOS122191952Ganador

C.S y D. GARIBALDI +35

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1ANIBAL CARBONE0000010.0000110300-3
5FABIAN A. MUIÑOS0000020.0010.0330200-2
7VICTOR EMALDI8020.04850.00000002000
9ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ722100.01714.31250.03122001
10MAURICIO GONZALEZ0000020.0010.0000000-3
11PABLO MIGUEZ0000030.0000000200-5
23NESTOR A. MAGLIARI31250.01250.00005234002
24NICOLAS MITTA0000010.0010.0000000-2
25CARLOS JOANICO111333.351145.5030.0000200-2
30RODRIGO LIZARRALDE117887.52728.60006512009
35CHRISTIAN A. LEMONIER00000000001101000
 Total40111764.7134429.51812.5191362000-5

OLD LOBOS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
2SEBASTIAN NIETA20010.04580.04850.022020014
3DANIEL GEPP7020.02450.01250.02110004
4NESTOR MARTINEZ61250.011100.01250.04400008
8MARTIN MEYER40002450.0000118320011
9FRANCIS MONTEDONICO20001425.0020.0000000-3
11IVAN SCAPINO0000010.00003301001
24JAVIER CABILLON1151050.03560.00004400008
31EDUARDO CAJARVILLE00000000002110002
33RAFAEL TUCAT0000010.0000110100-1
34GABRIEL FOSSATI222100.0010.00001010002
91JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ0000020.0000220300-3
 Total5281747.1132846.461442.93226690043
Categorías: