60 - 40
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
20 enero, 2021 8:30 pm Miercoles Torneo de Verano

Cancha

Colon

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
CAIMANES1014162060Ganador
DEPORTIVO MONTAÑES9913940Perdedor

CAIMANES

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0ISRAEL IBACETA711100.03650.0020.05411006
6GERARDO RADA71425.033100.00007432009
7DARWIN FERNANDEZ51250.02540.0040.0220200-3
8MANUEL A. FERRER90003560.02366.7118320015
15LUIS RODRIGUEZ2020.01425.0010.0404100-1
20AMILCAR RADA33475.0020.0010.04311002
22MOISES FERNANDEZ722100.01333.31425.0110400-1
23YOID RODRIGUEZ0000030.0020.0110100-5
32AUGUSTO ACOSTA124757.14944.4010.0107330010
 Total52122254.5174042.531816.7453015170032

DEPORTIVO MONTAÑES

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
3IGNACIO PEDREIRA6000030.02450.03301003
5NICOLAS AGUERREGOYEN2020.011100.00003122001
7FABRICIO TECHERA0000000010.02201000
10DIEGO ANDRADE2040.01616.7040.0330200-10
14ALVARO REVELLO881080.0060.0020.06603001
17AGUSTIN GERALDO60003837.50004402003
20ALESSIO MOSQUERA144580.05862.5020.05325008
25IGNACIO BAZALLO2020.01333.3000312300-2
 Total40122352.2113531.421315.42923619004
Categorías: