60 - 20
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
31 marzo, 202210:30 pmSerie 2Apertura 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
CAPITOL1312102560Ganador
MARNE AMATEUR17991520Perdedor

CAPITOL

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
SEBASTIAN BEN11425.0040.0010.0110000-6
1LEANDRO VAZQUEZ3000010.01425.0211110-1
5GONZALO MOREIRA1633100.05862.51333.344031011
9ALVIN CHIMANOSKI0000010.0020.0110220-6
10DIEGO CASALAS60003560.0020.04222004
12CARLOS ELHORDOY62633.32366.7010.012844019
20MATIAS ALONSO40002366.7050.0431120-1
24FABIAN FABRA0000010.0020.0101100-3
95SANTIAGO MACHADO243837.591464.31520.0109122016
 Total6092142.9214052.532512.0392910168123

MARNE AMATEUR

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
5MATÍAS GARCIA95955.62450.0040.0111105005
8GONZALO DIAZ187977.841040.01425.05412208
9RICARDO AVELINO17020.071546.711100.06514306
13IGNACIO GARCÍA2020.011100.0010.0660510-1
15MARTIN LUHERS4010.02366.70000001001
19MAURICIO BIDERMAN0000030.0050.0440230-9
 Total50122352.2163644.421513.332302199010
Categorías: