45 - 56
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
6 agosto, 2021 10:30 pm Divisional B 2021

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
EL TRE 333171161145Perdedor
MEMPHIS1015121956Ganador

EL TRE 333

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
4LUCAS A. ACOSTA922100.02450.011010.0202200-2
6BRUNO FERNANDEZ0000000010.0000000-1
7AGUSTIN RESSI1733100.01425.041526.7107330010
8SEBASTIAN GARGANO71250.03560.0020.07434005
9BRUNO STEVENAZZI000000000000000000
11RAFAEL ROSAS2040.011100.0010.0431200-1
12PABLO VILA222100.0010.0040.0330200-2
13VALENTIN SARLI0000010.0000000100-2
14GASTON GOMEZ8020.01333.32366.76514005
 Total4581553.381942.173619.4322210180012

MEMPHIS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
7JOAQUIN ZANOLLI400022100.0020.02201003
11MAXIMILIANO DIUX60003560.0010.03303003
13NICOLAS CASTELO6000020.02540.03213001
17FEDERICO SILVA101333.33560.01520.03212003
20FRANCISCO BERGERET82540.03650.0000116510012
21IVAN HILLARSE0020.0030.0000110000-4
30ROBERTO FERNANDEZ0000000010.0101100-1
34MATIAS BRAGUNDE123560.03742.91333.3107310013
35AGUSTIN DELFINO91250.04580.0010.086240010
77DEYVIS FALCO11425.0030.0010.0211200-6
 Total5682138.1183847.441921.1443014180034
Categorías: