36 - 62
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
27 julio, 2021 8:30 pm Divisional A 2021

Cancha

Capitol

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO81311436Perdedor
LOS PANAS1517141662Ganador

HEBRAICA UNIVERSITARIO

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1MARTIN WILDBAUM20001333.3010.05413001
2NICOLAS FERENCZ20001250.00004400005
3ANDRES MAYES0000020.0000110300-4
4ANDRES KEVERTZ0020.0020.0010.0330200-4
6ALESSIO MOSQUERA0000010.0020.0000200-5
9JUAN MANUEL BRUN0000030.0020.0110200-6
12RODRIGO SCHUSTER181425.07977.81425.011000011
14FEDERICO SHCOLNIK0020.0000000000100-3
22DANIEL KEVERTZ51250.02540.00006512005
24MATIAS GRUNBERG71333.33560.00007521009
35ANDRES MAGGIARI2020.01250.0010.09632005
91EDUARDO RADULOVICH0000020.0000000200-4
 Total3631520.0153641.71119.137307200010

LOS PANAS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1JULIO APONTE0000010.0000220300-2
6MANUEL A. FERRER195862.57977.8030.053220014
9RELLY DE LA ROSA133742.95771.400053220010
10LUIS SANCHEZ800011100.02825.02200004
11ADNER CALZADILLA422100.01520.0020.06511003
23RAFAEL APONTE31250.01425.00002110001
25JORDAN FAJARDO700022100.01616.72201003
34GERARDO CHACON222100.0000030.05322002
95DANNY MEJIAS622100.022100.0060.01101000
 Total62152365.2193161.332810.730228120035
Categorías: