65 - 45
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
6 septiembre, 2021 9:00 pm + 35 2021

Cancha

GURUYU WASTON

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
LA VERDE1323131665Ganador
C.S y D. GARIBALDI +3515147945Perdedor

LA VERDE

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
4HUGO ARIAS93650.03475.0010.04403005
5WILLIAM BALBI1011100.03560.01333.33300009
13MARTIN HEREDIA90003475.01520.04400008
17JAVIER A. FERNANDEZ1011100.03742.911100.064220010
22BRUNO LAGOMARSINO14020.071070.0010.042210011
54FACUNDO SANCHEZ71250.03475.0030.05411006
73PEDRO A. CASAS62450.02825.00007343002
 Total6581650.0244257.131421.433249100051

C.S y D. GARIBALDI +35

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1ANIBAL CARBONE8020.04666.7010.084410010
2RODRIGO A. ALBORNOZ113560.01333.32540.04221007
5FABIAN A. MUIÑOS0000050.0010.0101100-6
9ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ2020.01333.3010.05231001
18SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ2020.01616.7010.0440200-4
24NICOLAS MITTA0020.0030.0020.0000200-9
25CARLOS JOANICO131250.061442.9020.09633008
30RODRIGO LIZARRALDE911100.04850.00001102004
35CHRISTIAN A. LEMONIER0000000010.04402001
 Total4551631.3174835.421414.3362313150012
Categorías: