24 - 40
Tiempo completo

Detalles

FechaHoraLigaTemporada
3 febrero, 202210:30 pmSerie BTorneo de verano 2022

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
MVD BULLS4541124Perdedor
DREAM TEAM810121040Ganador

MVD BULLS

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
6HECTOR LOPEZ3020.0020.01250.0110110-3
7NESTOR UZCATEGUI140001333.34757.17524705
9EDWIN CASTRO0000030.0020.0624160-6
11EDWIN RUSA31250.01137.7000853320-7
13GREGORY CABRERA20001616.7000220130-5
14JAVIER RAMIREZ2020.01119.1000422240-12
24ANGELO CARABALLO0000010.00001100000
16JESUS GARCIA0000020.00004312000
33JOSE ROJAS0000000030.0101100-3
 Total241616.74419.851435.734211315230-31

DREAM TEAM

# JugadorPUNTOSA/TLI/TLFT%A/2ptsI/2pts2P%A/3ptsI/3pts3P%REBDEFOFFFALPERTAPVAL
0MARTIN VIERA4020.02633.3010.0321130-4
0SEBASTIAN MUSTO60000002366.71100006
FERNANDO ESPINOSA4020.02540.0010.0202010-1
FEDERICO JUAREZ113475.04850.0010.01814433522
CHRISTIAN PIMIENTA2030.01333.3000211420-7
7MAXIMILIANO BIBBO0000020.0000110000-1
8JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ51250.02366.7030.0211220-2
32RODRIGO BIBBO5020.011100.01250.0110340-4
44JORGE ROVIRA11250.0040.0020.0321120-6
45CARLOS DE LLANO2020.01425.00008802025
 Total4051926.3133636.131323.1413110161778
Categorías: